Смертоубица

Unknown
Rank #44451Realm Rank #4345
90 Orc Shaman <Воля к победе> Пламегор
shield
6935
Points
whatshot
553
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-26T03:15:10.998Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt4400628
Largest hit received900000
Total damage done79585065742
Total damage received16614834163
Largest heal cast3281264
Largest heal received3281264
Total healing done8540522843
Total healing received12588572355
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.