Тунъяо

Unknown
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Draenei Priest Пламегор
shield
13230
Points
whatshot
504
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-25T00:00:54.366Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt3352634
Largest hit received485783
Total damage done8575169007
Total damage received684006594
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received1339859
Total healing done992358055
Total healing received625088851
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.