Углеродка

Unknown
Rank #44065Realm Rank #4298
90 Worgen Priest <Рейдим наугад> Пламегор
shield
7000
Points
whatshot
542
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-26T23:08:51.452Z

Statistics

417 entries
StatisticValue
Health potions consumed228
Health potion used most228
Different health potions used1
Mana potions consumed14
Mana potion used most8
Different mana potions used3
Elixirs consumed1
Elixir consumed most1
Different elixirs used1
Flasks consumed217
Flask consumed most155
Different flasks consumed7
Beverages consumed791
Beverage consumed most711
Different beverages consumed8
Food eaten452
Different foods eaten7
Food eaten most190
Healthstones used126
Most factions at Exalted15
Most factions at Revered or higher20
Most factions at Honored or higher25
Most Northrend factions at Exalted4
Most Outland factions at Exalted8
Total factions encountered54
Equipped epic items in item slots18
Epic items acquired2480
Epic items looted2007
Mounts owned23
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot2380
Need rolls made on loot611
Largest hit dealt5623254
Largest hit received1188000
Total damage done39718650037
Total damage received7028777860
Largest heal cast8881838
Largest heal received1291621
Total healing done23935359121
Total healing received6671508455
Total kills132212
Total kills that grant experience or honor85720
Creatures killed123929
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most48411
Critters killed1505
Total Honorable Kills517
World Honorable Kills57
Continent with the most Honorable Kills38
Arena Honorable Kills2
Battleground Honorable Kills398
Battleground with the most Honorable Kills143
2v2 Arena Honorable Kills2
Arathi Basin Honorable Kills35
Warsong Gulch Honorable Kills36
Eye of the Storm Honorable Kills143
Strand of the Ancients Honorable Kills18
Total Killing Blows32059
World Killing Blows2252
Continent with the most Killing Blows1081
Arena Killing Blows1
Battleground Killing Blows12
Battleground with the most Killing Blows5
2v2 Arena Killing Blows1
Arathi Basin Killing Blows1
Warsong Gulch Killing Blows5
Eye of the Storm Killing Blows4
Strand of the Ancients Killing Blows2
Total deaths2562
Deaths in 2v21
Deaths in Arathi Basin5
Deaths in Warsong Gulch2
Deaths in Eye of the Storm10
Deaths in Strand of the Ancients4
Total raid and dungeon deaths2809
Total deaths in 10-player raids2192
Total deaths in 25-player raids372
Deaths from drowning1
Deaths from fatigue1
Deaths from falling15
Resurrected by priests1
Rebirthed by druids101
Revived by druids14
Spirit returned to body by shamans11
Redeemed by paladins10
Resurrected by soulstones421
Quests completed2308
Average quests completed per day3
Daily quests completed731
Average daily quests completed per day1
Quests abandoned63
Total 5-player dungeons entered470
Total 10-player raids entered174
Total 25-player raids entered111
Rated Arathi Basin victories1
Rated Battle for Gilneas battles3
Rated Battle for Gilneas victories2
Rated Eye of the Storm battles2
Rated Twin Peaks battles3
Rated Warsong Gulch battles2
Rated Warsong Gulch victories1
Ragnaros kills (Molten Core)1
Onyxia kills (Onyxia's Lair)4
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Lair)1
C'Thun kills (Temple of Ahn'Qiraj)1
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)12
Prince Malchezaar kills (Karazhan)1
Gruul kills (Gruul's Lair)6
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)13
Lady Vashj kills (Serpentshrine Cavern)9
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)9
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)8
Kil'jaeden kills (Sunwell Plateau)10
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 10 player)5
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 10 player)4
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 10 player)3
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 10 player)4
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 10 player)4
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 10 player)4
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 10 player)3
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)7
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated79
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated26
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most6
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 10 player)3
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 10 player)4
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 10 player)4
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 10 player)4
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 10 player)4
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 10 player)4
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 10 player)4
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 10 player)4
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 10 player)6
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 25 player)6
Malygos kills (10 player)2
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Secondary skills at maximum skill2
Cooking skill600
Cooking daily quests completed1
Cooking Recipes known99
Dalaran Cooking Awards gained3
First Aid skill1
First Aid Manuals learned1
Fishing skill600
Fish caught1083
Fish and other things caught1353
Highest Alchemy skill600
Alchemy Recipes learned177
Highest Enchanting skill600
Enchanting formulae learned226
Materials produced from disenchanting3774
Items disenchanted1788
Flight paths taken105
Summons accepted119
Mage Portals taken11
Mage portal taken most9
Number of times hearthed536
Total deaths from other players856
Total deaths from opposite faction62
Arenas won1
Arenas played2
2v2 matches2
2v2 victories1
Dalaran Sewers matches1
Dalaran Sewers victories1
Ruins of Lordaeron matches1
Highest 2 man personal rating96
Battlegrounds played17
Battleground played the most4
Battlegrounds won38
Battleground won the most33
Arathi Basin battles2
Arathi Basin victories1
Eye of the Storm battles4
Strand of the Ancients battles1
Warsong Gulch battles2
Warsong Gulch victories1
Eye of the Storm flags captured1
Rated Arathi Basin battles2
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)13
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)10
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)1
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)11
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)11
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)9
Rajh kills (Halls of Origination)1
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)12
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)1
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)12
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)13
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)12
Twin Peaks Honorable Kills44
The Battle for Gilneas Honorable Kills122
Twin Peaks Killing Blows9
The Battle for Gilneas Killing Blows3
Mutanus the Devourer kills (Wailing Caverns)1
Daakara kills (Heroic Zul'Aman)7
Jin'do kills (Heroic Zul'Gurub)4
Argaloth kills (Baradin Hold)2
Magmaw Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Omnotron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Maloriak Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)4
Atramedes Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)4
Chimaeron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)4
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Nefarian Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Halfus Wyrmbreaker Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Conclave of Wind kills (Throne of the Four Winds)3
Al'Akir kills (Throne of the Four Winds)3
Rated battlegrounds played12
Vanity pets owned27
Rated battleground played the most3
Rated battlegrounds won4
Rated battleground won the most2
Battle for Gilneas battles4
Battle for Gilneas victories3
Twin Peaks battles4
Omnotron kills (Blackwing Descent)4
Chimaeron kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Ascendant Council kills (Bastion of Twilight)5
Cho'gall kills (Bastion of Twilight)5
Maloriak kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Magmaw kills (Blackwing Descent)4
Valiona and Theralion kills (Bastion of Twilight)5
Atramedes kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Halfus Wyrmbreaker kills (Bastion of Twilight)4
Beth'tilac Heroic kills (Firelands)1
Lord Rhyolith Heroic kills (Firelands)14
Shannox Heroic kills (Firelands)11
Beth'tilac kills (Firelands)16
Lord Rhyolith kills (Firelands)3
Alysrazor kills (Firelands)9
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm kills (Firelands)2
Baleroc kills (Firelands)14
Alysrazor Heroic kills (Firelands)7
Baleroc Heroic kills (Firelands)2
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm Heroic kills (Firelands)14
Ragnaros kills (Firelands)12
Shannox kills (Firelands)6
Ragnaros Heroic kills (Firelands)1
Occu'thar kills (Baradin Hold)11
Murozond kills (End Time)5
Mannoroth defeats (Well of Eternity)3
Archbishop Benedictus kills (Hour of Twilight)6
Morchok kills (Dragon Soul)9
Warlord Zon'ozz kills (Dragon Soul)12
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping kills (Dragon Soul)9
Hagara the Stormbinder kills (Dragon Soul)10
Morchok Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)17
Warlord Zon'ozz Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)8
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)11
Hagara the Stormbinder Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)10
Ultraxion Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)13
Warmaster Blackhorn Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)8
Spine of Deathwing Heroic victories (Dragon Soul)5
Ultraxion kills (Dragon Soul)7
Warmaster Blackhorn kills (Dragon Soul)12
Spine of Deathwing victories (Dragon Soul)15
Deathwing kills (Dragon Soul)16
Deathwing Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)3
Alizabal kills (Baradin Hold)11
Badges of Justice acquired497
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 10 player)2
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 10 player)2
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 10 player)2
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 10 player)2
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Hodir victories (Ulduar 10 player)1
Thorim victories (Ulduar 10 player)1
Freya victories (Ulduar 10 player)1
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 10 player)1
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)16
Stone Guard kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Stone Guard kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)10
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)13
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated20
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated13
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most6
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons131
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)1
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)26
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)1
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)1
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)21
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)13
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)1
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)20
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)22
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)23
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)23
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)21
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)12
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)11
Four Kings kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Four Kings kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)8
Elegon kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)4
Elegon kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)9
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)14
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)4
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)5
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)8
Garalon kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Garalon kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)7
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)3
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)7
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)7
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)3
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)14
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)2
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)4
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)5
Tsulong redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)4
Tsulong redemptions (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)5
Lei Shi redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)3
Lei Shi redemptions (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)5
Sha of Fear kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)10
Sha of Fear kills (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)8
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)10
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)124
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)38
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)79
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)37
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated270
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most26
Pandaria raid bosses defeated219
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated17
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most14
Resuscitated by monks10
Raised by death knights74
Challenge mode dungeons completed32
Bronze ratings earned32
Silver ratings earned32
Gold ratings earned21
Challenge mode dungeon completed the most6
Stone Guard kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Four Kings kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Elegon kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)2
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)4
Garalon kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)4
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)4
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)3
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)6
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)4
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)3
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)3
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)6
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)13
Nalak kills2
Oondasta kills3
Horridon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Horridon kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)12
Council of Elders kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Council of Elders kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)9
Tortos kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Tortos kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)11
Megaera kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)7
Megaera kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)7
Ji-Kun kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Ji-Kun kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)10
Durumu the Forgotten kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)6
Durumu the Forgotten kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)8
Primordius kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)7
Primordius kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)7
Dark Animus kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)11
Iron Qon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)7
Iron Qon kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)4
Twin Empyreans kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)10
Twin Empyreans kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Lei Shen kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)10
Gastropod meals provided5
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)3
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)3
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)3
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)3
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 25 player)1
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 25 player)1
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Emblems of Triumph acquired12
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.