Ферасист

Unknown
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Troll Druid <Гнев Дракона> Пламегор
shield
12460
Points
whatshot
544
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-23T15:12:47.623Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt3741293
Largest hit received1125664
Total damage done31792788048
Total damage received3797924869
Largest heal cast1274799
Largest heal received2019346
Total healing done1842555063
Total healing received3933689443
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.