Филерон

Unknown
Rank #21896Realm Rank #2190
90 Orc Death Knight <Гнев Дракона> Пламегор
shield
9900
Points
whatshot
547
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-23T16:13:06.375Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt5040401
Largest hit received1119191
Total damage done25411134678
Total damage received3950617618
Largest heal cast1636562
Largest heal received1179411
Total healing done1935965806
Total healing received4154213351
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.