flamegor

Unknown
Rank #11397Realm Rank #1314
90 Orc Shaman Пламегор
shield
11725
Points
whatshot
575
Item Level

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt17706864
Largest hit received1020000
Total damage done138529932190
Total damage received11450991404
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received5092026
Total healing done8362680397
Total healing received10974086989
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.