Черносер

Unknown
Rank #7769Realm Rank #1022
90 Orc Warlock <Гнев Дракона> Пламегор
shield
12735
Points
whatshot
578
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-23T04:57:35.504Z

Statistics

484 entries
StatisticValue
Bandages used1027
Bandage used most500
Different bandage types used11
Health potions consumed575
Health potion used most246
Different health potions used14
Mana potions consumed168
Mana potion used most50
Different mana potions used12
Elixirs consumed87
Elixir consumed most35
Different elixirs used12
Flasks consumed280
Flask consumed most249
Different flasks consumed4
Beverages consumed423
Beverage consumed most49
Different beverages consumed32
Food eaten693
Different foods eaten53
Food eaten most111
Healthstones used1048
Most factions at Exalted31
Most factions at Revered or higher41
Most factions at Honored or higher56
Most Northrend factions at Exalted9
Most Outland factions at Exalted13
Most Horde factions at Exalted10
Total factions encountered76
Equipped epic items in item slots18
Epic items acquired3892
Epic items looted3326
Mounts owned203
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot3879
Need rolls made on loot2131
Largest hit dealt402724096
Largest hit received1092397
Total damage done172323384448
Total damage received9858255659
Largest heal cast2524350
Largest heal received7697694
Total healing done2730395939
Total healing received10290801032
Total kills267801
Total kills that grant experience or honor179212
Creatures killed248107
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most93431
Critters killed3539
Total Honorable Kills489
World Honorable Kills40
Continent with the most Honorable Kills15
Battleground Honorable Kills2
Battleground with the most Honorable Kills2
Total Killing Blows117192
World Killing Blows48072
Continent with the most Killing Blows27277
Battleground Killing Blows30
Battleground with the most Killing Blows13
Alterac Valley Killing Blows13
Arathi Basin Killing Blows9
Warsong Gulch Killing Blows8
Total deaths3390
Deaths in Arathi Basin17
Deaths in Eye of the Storm1
Total raid and dungeon deaths2876
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons32
Total deaths in 10-player raids169
Total deaths in 25-player raids2340
Deaths from fatigue4
Deaths from falling28
Resurrected by priests9
Rebirthed by druids148
Revived by druids15
Spirit returned to body by shamans25
Redeemed by paladins27
Resurrected by soulstones245
Quests completed8057
Average quests completed per day5
Daily quests completed5144
Average daily quests completed per day3
Quests abandoned391
Total 5-player dungeons entered854
Total 10-player raids entered124
Total 25-player raids entered323
Ragnaros kills (Molten Core)4
Onyxia kills (Onyxia's Lair)12
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Lair)4
C'Thun kills (Temple of Ahn'Qiraj)4
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)3
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)1
Epoch Hunter kills (The Escape From Durnholde)1
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)1
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)2
Exarch Maladaar kills (Auchenai Crypts)3
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)12
Murmur kills (Shadow Labyrinth)2
Aeonus kills (Opening of the Dark Portal)1
Warlord Kalithresh kills (The Steamvault)1
Warchief Kargath Bladefist kills (The Shattered Halls)1
Warp Splinter kills (The Botanica)1
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Magister's Terrace)2
Gruul kills (Gruul's Lair)20
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)22
Lady Vashj kills (Serpentshrine Cavern)16
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)36
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)14
Kil'jaeden kills (Sunwell Plateau)13
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Heroic Utgarde Keep)6
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)2
Keristrasza kills (Heroic Nexus)9
Anub'arak kills (Heroic Azjol-Nerub)6
Herald Volazj kills (Heroic Ahn'kahet)7
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)3
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Heroic Drak'Tharon Keep)9
Cyanigosa kills (Heroic Violet Hold)6
Gal'darah kills (Heroic Gundrak)8
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Heroic Halls of Stone)6
Loken kills (Heroic Halls of Lightning)8
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (Heroic Oculus)10
King Ymiron kills (Heroic Utgarde Pinnacle)8
Mal'Ganis defeated (Heroic CoT: Stratholme)8
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 10 player)3
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 10 player)3
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 10 player)3
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 10 player)3
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 10 player)3
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 10 player)3
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 10 player)3
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)10
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated130
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated37
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most17
Lich King random Heroic dungeons completed36
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 10 player)3
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 10 player)3
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 10 player)3
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 10 player)4
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 10 player)3
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 10 player)3
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 10 player)3
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 10 player)3
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 25 player)26
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 10 player)3
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 25 player)3
Malygos kills (10 player)17
Malygos kills (25 player)2
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)1
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill1
Cooking skill85
Cooking Recipes known11
First Aid skill375
First Aid Manuals learned13
Fishing skill132
Fish caught123
Fish and other things caught159
Highest Alchemy skill600
Alchemy Recipes learned209
Highest Engineering skill577
Engineering Schematics learned55
Highest Tailoring skill600
Tailoring Patterns learned256
Flight paths taken663
Summons accepted178
Mage Portals taken101
Mage portal taken most69
Number of times hearthed1171
Total times LOL'd29
Total cheers1
Total waves15
Total deaths from other players541
Total deaths from opposite faction184
Battlegrounds played5
Battleground played the most2
Battlegrounds won6
Battleground won the most4
Alterac Valley battles1
Alterac Valley victories4
Arathi Basin battles2
Arathi Basin victories1
Warsong Gulch battles1
Warsong Gulch victories1
Duels lost2
Most Alliance factions at Exalted1
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)2
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)15
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)2
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)17
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)2
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)31
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)3
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)29
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)3
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)17
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)16
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)2
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)15
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)12
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)16
Twin Peaks Honorable Kills2
Twin Peaks Killing Blows8
Daakara kills (Heroic Zul'Aman)3
Jin'do kills (Heroic Zul'Gurub)6
Argaloth kills (Baradin Hold)1
Magmaw Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)12
Omnotron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)11
Maloriak Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)10
Atramedes Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)11
Chimaeron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)11
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Descent)11
Nefarian Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Halfus Wyrmbreaker Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)11
Valiona and Theralion Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)9
Ascendant Council Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)3
Cho'gall Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)3
Sinestra Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)2
Conclave of Wind kills (Throne of the Four Winds)5
Conclave of Wind Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)7
Al'Akir kills (Throne of the Four Winds)6
Al'Akir Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)7
Vanity pets owned60
Twin Peaks battles1
Omnotron kills (Blackwing Descent)3
Chimaeron kills (Blackwing Descent)3
Ascendant Council kills (Bastion of Twilight)8
Cho'gall kills (Bastion of Twilight)9
Maloriak kills (Blackwing Descent)4
Magmaw kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Valiona and Theralion kills (Bastion of Twilight)3
Atramedes kills (Blackwing Descent)3
Halfus Wyrmbreaker kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Beth'tilac Heroic kills (Firelands)14
Lord Rhyolith Heroic kills (Firelands)14
Shannox Heroic kills (Firelands)14
Beth'tilac kills (Firelands)3
Lord Rhyolith kills (Firelands)3
Alysrazor kills (Firelands)4
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm kills (Firelands)4
Baleroc kills (Firelands)6
Alysrazor Heroic kills (Firelands)13
Baleroc Heroic kills (Firelands)11
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm Heroic kills (Firelands)13
Ragnaros kills (Firelands)12
Shannox kills (Firelands)3
Ragnaros Heroic kills (Firelands)5
Occu'thar kills (Baradin Hold)3
Murozond kills (End Time)3
Mannoroth defeats (Well of Eternity)6
Archbishop Benedictus kills (Hour of Twilight)2
Warlord Zon'ozz kills (Dragon Soul)3
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping kills (Dragon Soul)1
Morchok Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)18
Warlord Zon'ozz Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)15
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)17
Hagara the Stormbinder Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)17
Ultraxion Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)14
Warmaster Blackhorn Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)14
Spine of Deathwing Heroic victories (Dragon Soul)12
Ultraxion kills (Dragon Soul)3
Warmaster Blackhorn kills (Dragon Soul)3
Spine of Deathwing victories (Dragon Soul)6
Deathwing kills (Dragon Soul)7
Deathwing Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)11
Badges of Justice acquired1207
Emblems of Heroism acquired102
Emblems of Valor acquired141
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 10 player)3
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 10 player)2
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 10 player)3
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 10 player)5
Hodir victories (Ulduar 10 player)2
Freya victories (Ulduar 10 player)2
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 10 player)1
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 10 player)5
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 10 player)2
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 10 player)5
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)1
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Emblems of Conquest acquired173
Victories over Hunter Champion (Trial of the Champion)2
Victories over Hunter Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)8
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Trial of the Champion)2
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Heroic Trial of the Champion)3
Victories over Eadric the Pure (Trial of the Champion)3
Victories over Eadric the Pure (Heroic Trial of the Champion)6
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)19
Stone Guard kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
The Black Knight kills (Trial of the Champion)5
The Black Knight kills (Heroic Trial of the Champion)9
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)6
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)5
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)6
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)5
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)6
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)6
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)5
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)5
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)6
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)6
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)5
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)5
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)6
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)6
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)4
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)4
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (10 player)6
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (10 player)6
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (25 player)4
Victories over Mage Champion (Trial of the Champion)4
Victories over Mage Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)5
Victories over Rogue Champion (Trial of the Champion)4
Victories over Rogue Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)6
Victories over Shaman Champion (Trial of the Champion)1
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most54
General Drakkisath kills (Upper Blackrock Spire)1
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)88
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)34
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated489
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated60
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated91
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated27
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most26
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons342
Pet Battles won at max level13
Trials of Chi-Ji completed2
Trials of Niuzao completed1
Trials of Xuen completed1
Trials of Yu'lon completed1
Ordos kills4
Immerseus defeated (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)12
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)7
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)5
Paragons of the Klaxxi kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)5
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)5
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)22
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)4
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)1
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)22
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)21
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)1
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)21
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)22
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)20
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)24
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)17
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)10
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)17
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)195
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)73
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)202
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)28
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated814
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most138
Pandaria raid bosses defeated170
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated17
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most17
Raised by death knights41
Stone Guard kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Four Kings kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Elegon kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)13
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)13
Garalon kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)13
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)13
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)12
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)11
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)11
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)10
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)11
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)6
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)9
Council of Elders kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)17
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)19
Nalak kills3
Oondasta kills6
Horridon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Horridon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)17
Council of Elders kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Tortos kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Tortos kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)17
Megaera kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Megaera kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)17
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)16
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)16
Primordius kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)15
Dark Animus kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Dark Animus kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)14
Iron Qon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Iron Qon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)13
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)13
Lei Shen kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Lei Shen kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)13
Ra-den defeated (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)12
Gastropod meals provided20
Galakras kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)9
Fallen Protectors kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)11
Norushen's test passed (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)10
Sha of Pride kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Sha of Pride kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)9
Iron Juggernaut kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Iron Juggernaut kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)8
Dark Shaman kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Dark Shaman kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)8
General Nazgrim kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
General Nazgrim kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)8
Malkorok kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Malkorok kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)6
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)8
Garrosh Hellscream (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)5
Victories over Shaman Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)6
Victories over Warrior Champion (Trial of the Champion)4
Victories over Warrior Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)6
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)2
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)1
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)1
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)2
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)2
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)2
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)2
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Bronjahm kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)30
Devourer of Souls kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)31
Ick and Krick kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)7
Scourgelord Tyrannus kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)7
Falric kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)4
Marwyn kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)4
Lich King escapes (Heroic Halls of Reflection)4
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)7
Emblems of Triumph acquired784
Emblems of Frost acquired457
Halion kills (Heroic Ruby Sanctum 25 player)1
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.