Шамаракс

Alt
Rank #0Realm Rank #0
90 Nightelf Druid <В аду играет рок> Пламегор
shield
16340
Points
whatshot
527
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-26T18:25:06.337Z

Statistics

597 entries
StatisticValue
Bandages used409
Bandage used most270
Different bandage types used6
Health potions consumed1658
Health potion used most702
Different health potions used12
Mana potions consumed527
Mana potion used most255
Different mana potions used10
Elixirs consumed3563
Elixir consumed most941
Different elixirs used40
Flasks consumed998
Flask consumed most498
Different flasks consumed11
Beverages consumed2067
Beverage consumed most745
Different beverages consumed89
Food eaten9121
Different foods eaten179
Food eaten most2654
Healthstones used792
Most factions at Exalted66
Most factions at Revered or higher71
Most factions at Honored or higher72
Most Northrend factions at Exalted9
Most Outland factions at Exalted16
Total factions encountered79
Equipped epic items in item slots19
Epic items acquired6230
Epic items looted4895
Mounts owned194
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot9603
Need rolls made on loot4770
Largest hit dealt4039634
Largest hit received1074742
Total damage done99317241474
Total damage received20064226806
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received1911260
Total healing done8298064158
Total healing received18581480123
Total kills720116
Total kills that grant experience or honor336742
Creatures killed656651
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most235521
Critters killed20855
Total Honorable Kills40331
World Honorable Kills498
Continent with the most Honorable Kills169
Arena Honorable Kills815
Battleground Honorable Kills282
Battleground with the most Honorable Kills236
2v2 Arena Honorable Kills557
3v3 Arena Honorable Kills288
5v5 Arena Honorable Kills1120
Eye of the Storm Honorable Kills17
Strand of the Ancients Honorable Kills236
Total Killing Blows245614
World Killing Blows56754
Continent with the most Killing Blows22444
Arena Killing Blows682
Battleground Killing Blows2561
Battleground with the most Killing Blows1347
2v2 Arena Killing Blows596
3v3 Arena Killing Blows105
5v5 Arena Killing Blows257
Alterac Valley Killing Blows1347
Arathi Basin Killing Blows471
Warsong Gulch Killing Blows296
Eye of the Storm Killing Blows416
Strand of the Ancients Killing Blows31
Total deaths10897
Deaths in 2v2304
Deaths in 3v3135
Deaths in 5v544
Deaths in Alterac Valley56
Deaths in Arathi Basin103
Deaths in Warsong Gulch53
Deaths in Eye of the Storm38
Deaths in Strand of the Ancients20
Total raid and dungeon deaths6728
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons119
Tol'viron Arena matches71
Total deaths in 10-player raids2110
Total deaths in 25-player raids3959
Deaths from fatigue6
Deaths from falling108
Deaths from fire and lava2
Resurrected by priests513
Rebirthed by druids545
Revived by druids126
Spirit returned to body by shamans431
Redeemed by paladins557
Resurrected by soulstones146
Quests completed11697
Average quests completed per day6
Daily quests completed7634
Average daily quests completed per day4
Quests abandoned548
Total 5-player dungeons entered2125
Total 10-player raids entered499
Total 25-player raids entered665
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)2
Emperor Dagran Thaurissan kills (Blackrock Depths)10
Ragnaros kills (Molten Core)36
Onyxia kills (Onyxia's Lair)61
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Lair)10
C'Thun kills (Temple of Ahn'Qiraj)15
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)32
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)27
Epoch Hunter kills (The Escape From Durnholde)22
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)42
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)21
Exarch Maladaar kills (Auchenai Crypts)16
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)39
Murmur kills (Shadow Labyrinth)26
Aeonus kills (Opening of the Dark Portal)23
Warlord Kalithresh kills (The Steamvault)27
Warchief Kargath Bladefist kills (The Shattered Halls)22
Pathaleon the Calculator kills (The Mechanar)23
Warp Splinter kills (The Botanica)13
Harbinger Skyriss kills (The Arcatraz)20
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Magister's Terrace)60
Prince Malchezaar kills (Karazhan)26
Gruul kills (Gruul's Lair)47
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)51
Lady Vashj kills (Serpentshrine Cavern)18
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)40
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)19
Kil'jaeden kills (Sunwell Plateau)12
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)20
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Heroic Utgarde Keep)27
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)1
Keristrasza kills (Heroic Nexus)25
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)4
Anub'arak kills (Heroic Azjol-Nerub)27
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)23
Herald Volazj kills (Heroic Ahn'kahet)25
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)27
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Heroic Drak'Tharon Keep)72
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)3
Cyanigosa kills (Heroic Violet Hold)37
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)1
Gal'darah kills (Heroic Gundrak)28
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Halls of Stone)2
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Heroic Halls of Stone)26
Loken kills (Halls of Lightning)3
Loken kills (Heroic Halls of Lightning)28
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (Heroic Oculus)29
King Ymiron kills (Utgarde Pinnacle)3
King Ymiron kills (Heroic Utgarde Pinnacle)48
Mal'Ganis defeated (Caverns of Time: Stratholme)1
Mal'Ganis defeated (Heroic CoT: Stratholme)29
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 10 player)21
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 10 player)22
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 10 player)22
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 10 player)20
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 10 player)23
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 10 player)22
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 10 player)172
Captain Cookie kills (Deadmines)3
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)153
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated1002
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated47
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most172
Lich King random Heroic dungeons completed37
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 10 player)23
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 10 player)22
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 10 player)20
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 10 player)24
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 10 player)25
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 10 player)22
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 10 player)21
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 10 player)22
Mr. Bigglesworth kills2
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 25 player)17
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 25 player)19
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 25 player)18
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 25 player)17
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 25 player)20
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 25 player)16
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 25 player)399
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 25 player)18
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 25 player)16
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 25 player)17
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 25 player)16
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 25 player)20
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 25 player)19
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 25 player)18
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 25 player)18
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 10 player)37
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 25 player)22
Malygos kills (10 player)30
Malygos kills (25 player)20
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)26
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)20
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Secondary skills at maximum skill3
Cooking skill600
Cooking daily quests completed162
Cooking Recipes known207
Dalaran Cooking Awards gained230
First Aid skill600
First Aid Manuals learned22
Fishing skill600
Fish caught9544
Fish and other things caught11616
Fishing daily quests completed257
Materials produced from disenchanting3596
Highest Jewelcrafting skill600
Jewelcrafting Designs learned596
Dalaran Jewelcrafter's Tokens gained176
Highest Leatherworking skill600
Leatherworking Patterns learned634
Flight paths taken1335
Summons accepted774
Mage Portals taken760
Mage portal taken most339
Number of times hearthed119
Number of hugs6
Total times LOL'd4
Total cheers8
Total waves51
Total deaths from other players3505
Total deaths from opposite faction2980
Arenas won513
Arenas played1174
5v5 matches469
5v5 victories194
3v3 matches193
3v3 victories81
2v2 matches512
2v2 victories238
Circle of Blood matches311
Circle of Blood victories129
Dalaran Sewers matches158
Dalaran Sewers victories73
Ring of Trials matches325
Ring of Trials victories142
Ruins of Lordaeron matches309
Ruins of Lordaeron victories138
Highest 5 man personal rating1560
Highest 3 man personal rating1639
Highest 2 man personal rating1597
Battlegrounds played347
Battleground played the most129
Battlegrounds won287
Battleground won the most100
Alterac Valley battles129
Alterac Valley victories100
Arathi Basin battles66
Arathi Basin victories47
Eye of the Storm battles85
Eye of the Storm victories8
Strand of the Ancients battles5
Strand of the Ancients victories44
Warsong Gulch battles60
Warsong Gulch victories26
Alterac Valley towers defended26
Alterac Valley towers captured101
Eye of the Storm flags captured38
Warsong Gulch flags captured7
Warsong Gulch flags returned21
Duels won17
Duels lost7
Most Alliance factions at Exalted13
Deaths from Drek'Thar3
Hogger kills (Stormwind Stockade)14
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)8
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)18
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)6
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)19
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)5
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)18
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)5
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)18
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)1
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)18
Rajh kills (Halls of Origination)3
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)19
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)2
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)20
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)19
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)18
The Battle for Gilneas Honorable Kills29
The Battle for Gilneas Killing Blows17
Mutanus the Devourer kills (Wailing Caverns)4
Daakara kills (Heroic Zul'Aman)5
Jin'do kills (Heroic Zul'Gurub)16
Argaloth kills (Baradin Hold)10
Magmaw Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)8
Omnotron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)8
Deaths to elevator boss (Blackwing Descent)4
Maloriak Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)8
Atramedes Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)8
Chimaeron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)8
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Descent)9
Halfus Wyrmbreaker Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)9
Valiona and Theralion Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)6
Conclave of Wind kills (Throne of the Four Winds)3
Conclave of Wind Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)7
Al'Akir kills (Throne of the Four Winds)7
Al'Akir Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)3
Vanity pets owned150
Battle for Gilneas battles2
Battle for Gilneas victories11
Omnotron kills (Blackwing Descent)3
Chimaeron kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Ascendant Council kills (Bastion of Twilight)10
Cho'gall kills (Bastion of Twilight)8
Maloriak kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Magmaw kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Valiona and Theralion kills (Bastion of Twilight)4
Atramedes kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Halfus Wyrmbreaker kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Beth'tilac Heroic kills (Firelands)10
Lord Rhyolith Heroic kills (Firelands)11
Shannox Heroic kills (Firelands)10
Beth'tilac kills (Firelands)3
Lord Rhyolith kills (Firelands)3
Alysrazor kills (Firelands)2
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm kills (Firelands)2
Baleroc kills (Firelands)2
Alysrazor Heroic kills (Firelands)11
Baleroc Heroic kills (Firelands)10
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm Heroic kills (Firelands)10
Shannox kills (Firelands)4
Ragnaros Heroic kills (Firelands)10
Occu'thar kills (Baradin Hold)2
Murozond kills (End Time)11
Mannoroth defeats (Well of Eternity)10
Archbishop Benedictus kills (Hour of Twilight)10
Morchok kills (Dragon Soul)1
Warlord Zon'ozz kills (Dragon Soul)6
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping kills (Dragon Soul)3
Hagara the Stormbinder kills (Dragon Soul)3
Morchok Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)10
Warlord Zon'ozz Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)5
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)8
Hagara the Stormbinder Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)9
Ultraxion Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)9
Warmaster Blackhorn Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)6
Spine of Deathwing Heroic victories (Dragon Soul)3
Ultraxion kills (Dragon Soul)2
Warmaster Blackhorn kills (Dragon Soul)5
Spine of Deathwing victories (Dragon Soul)8
Deathwing kills (Dragon Soul)8
Deathwing Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)3
Alizabal kills (Baradin Hold)17
Hakkar kills (Zul'Gurub)17
Badges of Justice acquired2738
Emblems of Heroism acquired755
Emblems of Valor acquired1060
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 10 player)31
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 10 player)26
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 10 player)19
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 10 player)27
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 10 player)25
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 10 player)27
Hodir victories (Ulduar 10 player)26
Thorim victories (Ulduar 10 player)24
Freya victories (Ulduar 10 player)26
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 10 player)26
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 10 player)25
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 10 player)12
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 10 player)26
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 10 player)24
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)16
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 25 player)30
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 25 player)25
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 25 player)25
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 25 player)51
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 25 player)33
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 25 player)50
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 25 player)31
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 25 player)34
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 25 player)52
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 25 player)28
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 25 player)33
Emblems of Conquest acquired1844
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)16
Hodir victories (Ulduar 25 player)30
Thorim victories (Ulduar 25 player)34
Freya victories (Ulduar 25 player)26
Victories over Hunter Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)10
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Trial of the Champion)2
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Heroic Trial of the Champion)9
Victories over Eadric the Pure (Heroic Trial of the Champion)11
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)24
Stone Guard kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
The Black Knight kills (Trial of the Champion)2
The Black Knight kills (Heroic Trial of the Champion)20
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)21
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)28
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)18
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)28
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)21
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)19
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)27
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)28
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)20
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)19
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)27
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)27
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)19
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)20
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)27
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)28
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (10 player)18
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (10 player)19
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (25 player)28
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (25 player)26
Victories over Mage Champion (Trial of the Champion)2
Victories over Mage Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)14
Victories over Rogue Champion (Trial of the Champion)2
Victories over Rogue Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)16
Victories over Shaman Champion (Trial of the Champion)2
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most75
Lord Godfrey kills (Shadowfang Keep)1
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Scarlet Monastery)1
General Drakkisath kills (Upper Blackrock Spire)6
Rivendare kills (Stratholme)86
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)423
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)138
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated1730
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated60
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated1275
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated45
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most399
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons488
Tol'viron Arena victories31
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)7
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)24
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)8
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)3
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)22
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)21
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)4
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)18
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)23
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)23
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)18
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)17
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Four Kings kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Elegon kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)24
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)26
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)242
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)53
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)190
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)32
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated792
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most162
Pandaria raid bosses defeated230
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated17
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most26
Resuscitated by monks4
Raised by death knights33
Challenge mode dungeons completed1
Bronze ratings earned1
Silver ratings earned1
Challenge mode dungeon completed the most1
Stone Guard kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Stone Guard kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)10
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)10
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)9
Four Kings kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)4
Four Kings kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)6
Elegon kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)4
Elegon kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)6
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)14
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)7
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)7
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)11
Garalon kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)3
Garalon kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)10
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)11
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)9
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)18
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)5
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)6
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)8
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)3
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)7
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)4
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)18
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)3
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Nalak kills7
Oondasta kills10
Horridon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Horridon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Council of Elders kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Council of Elders kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Tortos kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Tortos kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Megaera kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Megaera kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Ji-Kun kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Durumu the Forgotten kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Primordius kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Primordius kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Dark Animus kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Dark Animus kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Iron Qon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Iron Qon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Twin Empyreans kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Lei Shen kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Lei Shen kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Gastropod meals provided15
Tiger's Peak victories33
Tiger's Peak matches75
Victories over Shaman Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)16
Victories over Warrior Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)9
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)16
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)12
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 10 player)3
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)12
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)24
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 10 player)4
Gunship Battle victories (Icecrown 10 player)2
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 10 player)3
Festergut kills (Icecrown 10 player)5
Rotface kills (Icecrown 10 player)4
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 10 player)7
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 10 player)4
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 10 player)6
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 10 player)5
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 10 player)4
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 10 player)7
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)11
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)22
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)12
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)9
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)9
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)23
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)11
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)22
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)8
Festergut kills (Icecrown 25 player)3
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)21
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)9
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)23
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)5
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)23
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)8
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 25 player)1
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)22
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)4
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 25 player)7
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)17
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)7
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)23
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 25 player)4
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)3
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)21
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 25 player)13
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)11
Bronjahm kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)75
Devourer of Souls kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)75
Ick and Krick kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)16
Scourgelord Tyrannus kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)16
Falric kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)8
Marwyn kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)9
Lich King escapes (Heroic Halls of Reflection)9
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)16
Emblems of Triumph acquired2459
Emblems of Frost acquired1853
Halion kills (Ruby Sanctum 25 player)6
Halion kills (Heroic Ruby Sanctum 10 player)3
Halion kills (Heroic Ruby Sanctum 25 player)4
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.