Шезаррин

Main
Rank #3689Realm Rank #530
90 Orc Death Knight <ОдинДваТри> Пламегор
shield
14605
Points
whatshot
566
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-18T06:30:10.060Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt3718430
Largest hit received1857512
Total damage done168722780305
Total damage received26273446855
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received30016829
Total healing done9322966347
Total healing received25043669042
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.