Шизошама

Unknown
Rank #57315Realm Rank #5778
90 Pandaren Shaman <Гнев Дракона> Пламегор
shield
4065
Points
whatshot
510
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-23T08:05:29.186Z

Statistics

359 entries
StatisticValue
Health potions consumed65
Health potion used most56
Different health potions used7
Mana potions consumed375
Mana potion used most244
Different mana potions used8
Flasks consumed99
Flask consumed most63
Different flasks consumed2
Beverages consumed276
Beverage consumed most143
Different beverages consumed9
Food eaten6
Different foods eaten4
Food eaten most2
Healthstones used169
Most factions at Exalted6
Most factions at Revered or higher8
Most factions at Honored or higher21
Most Northrend factions at Exalted7
Most Outland factions at Exalted10
Most Horde factions at Exalted3
Total factions encountered54
Equipped epic items in item slots16
Epic items acquired1353
Epic items looted1172
Mounts owned12
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot2295
Need rolls made on loot526
Largest hit dealt2121907
Largest hit received526998
Total damage done20283950927
Total damage received4621501587
Largest heal cast7052967
Largest heal received1775202
Total healing done21885034738
Total healing received4203807098
Total kills87997
Total kills that grant experience or honor60546
Creatures killed85850
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most42668
Critters killed1299
Total Honorable Kills457
World Honorable Kills12
Continent with the most Honorable Kills7
Arena Honorable Kills66
Battleground Honorable Kills213
Battleground with the most Honorable Kills57
2v2 Arena Honorable Kills9
3v3 Arena Honorable Kills57
Arathi Basin Honorable Kills38
Warsong Gulch Honorable Kills57
Total Killing Blows23839
World Killing Blows2161
Continent with the most Killing Blows1445
Arena Killing Blows9
2v2 Arena Killing Blows4
3v3 Arena Killing Blows5
Total deaths1342
Deaths in 2v211
Deaths in 3v322
Deaths in Arathi Basin8
Deaths in Warsong Gulch7
Total raid and dungeon deaths1115
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons36
Tol'viron Arena matches7
Total deaths in 10-player raids454
Total deaths in 25-player raids421
Deaths from falling5
Resurrected by priests1
Rebirthed by druids36
Revived by druids3
Redeemed by paladins4
Resurrected by soulstones151
Quests completed1376
Average quests completed per day9
Daily quests completed286
Average daily quests completed per day1
Quests abandoned173
Total 5-player dungeons entered521
Total 10-player raids entered49
Total 25-player raids entered72
Rated Arathi Basin victories1
Rated Battle for Gilneas battles8
Rated Battle for Gilneas victories4
Rated Eye of the Storm battles4
Rated Eye of the Storm victories2
Rated Twin Peaks battles3
Rated Twin Peaks victories2
Rated Warsong Gulch battles4
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)4
Emperor Dagran Thaurissan kills (Blackrock Depths)7
Rated Warsong Gulch victories2
Ragnaros kills (Molten Core)1
Onyxia kills (Onyxia's Lair)1
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)5
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)2
Epoch Hunter kills (The Escape From Durnholde)1
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)4
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)3
Exarch Maladaar kills (Auchenai Crypts)1
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)1
Gruul kills (Gruul's Lair)6
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)10
Lady Vashj kills (Serpentshrine Cavern)2
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)5
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)7
Kil'jaeden kills (Sunwell Plateau)5
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)6
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)6
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)3
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)3
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)9
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)3
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)2
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Halls of Stone)2
Loken kills (Halls of Lightning)1
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (The Oculus)1
King Ymiron kills (Utgarde Pinnacle)1
Mal'Ganis defeated (Caverns of Time: Stratholme)1
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 10 player)5
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 10 player)5
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 10 player)5
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 10 player)5
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 10 player)5
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 10 player)5
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 10 player)5
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated133
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated40
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most5
Lich King random Normal dungeons completed32
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills132
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 10 player)5
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 10 player)5
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 10 player)5
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 10 player)5
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 10 player)5
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 10 player)5
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 10 player)5
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 10 player)5
Mr. Bigglesworth kills1
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 10 player)3
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Cooking skill166
Cooking Recipes known16
Fishing skill1
Highest Alchemy skill600
Alchemy Recipes learned175
Highest Herbalism skill600
Flight paths taken35
Summons accepted47
Number of times hearthed136
Number of hugs12
Total times LOL'd1
Total deaths from other players259
Total deaths from opposite faction158
Arenas won12
Arenas played37
3v3 matches24
3v3 victories8
2v2 matches13
2v2 victories4
Circle of Blood matches3
Dalaran Sewers matches11
Dalaran Sewers victories4
Ring of Trials matches10
Ring of Trials victories4
Ruins of Lordaeron matches6
Ruins of Lordaeron victories2
Highest 3 man personal rating947
Highest 2 man personal rating383
Battlegrounds played41
Battleground played the most10
Battlegrounds won61
Battleground won the most32
Arathi Basin battles4
Arathi Basin victories2
Eye of the Storm victories2
Warsong Gulch battles4
Warsong Gulch victories3
Rated Arathi Basin battles4
Hogger kills (Stormwind Stockade)2
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)6
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)6
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)5
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)6
Rajh kills (Halls of Origination)1
Twin Peaks Honorable Kills52
The Battle for Gilneas Honorable Kills44
The Battle for Gilneas Killing Blows2
Mutanus the Devourer kills (Wailing Caverns)1
Rated battlegrounds played37
Vanity pets owned17
Rated battleground played the most8
Rated battlegrounds won19
Rated battleground won the most5
Battle for Gilneas battles8
Battle for Gilneas victories14
Twin Peaks battles3
Twin Peaks victories32
Twin Peaks flags captured2
Beth'tilac Heroic kills (Firelands)1
Shannox Heroic kills (Firelands)1
Lord Rhyolith kills (Firelands)1
Alysrazor kills (Firelands)1
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm kills (Firelands)1
Baleroc kills (Firelands)1
Ragnaros kills (Firelands)1
Badges of Justice acquired347
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 10 player)5
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 10 player)5
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 10 player)5
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 10 player)5
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 10 player)5
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 10 player)5
Hodir victories (Ulduar 10 player)3
Freya victories (Ulduar 10 player)3
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 10 player)5
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)30
Stone Guard kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)6
Temple of Kotmogu Killing Blows7
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)1
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)1
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)1
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)1
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)1
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)1
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)1
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)1
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (10 player)1
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (10 player)1
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most6
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Scarlet Monastery)2
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)32
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)10
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated115
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated46
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated1
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated1
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most1
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons75
Lava Guard Gordoth kills (Ragefire Chasm)2
Tol'viron Arena victories2
Deepwind Gorge battles3
Deepwind Gorge Honorable Kills22
Deaths in Deepwind Gorge3
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills83
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)7
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)27
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)7
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)5
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)29
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)22
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)3
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)32
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)27
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)27
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)28
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)29
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)6
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)6
Four Kings kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Four Kings kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Elegon kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)4
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Garalon kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)4
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Tsulong redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)3
Lei Shi redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)3
Sha of Fear kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)6
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)5
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)6
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)25
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)1
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)115
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)22
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated399
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most37
Pandaria raid bosses defeated143
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated17
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most12
Resuscitated by monks4
Raised by death knights72
Deaths in Twin Peaks8
Deaths in The Battle for Gilneas19
Deaths in Silvershard Mines47
Deaths in Temple of Kotmogu12
Silvershard Mines Killing Blows7
Challenge mode dungeons completed16
Bronze ratings earned16
Silver ratings earned16
Gold ratings earned14
Challenge mode dungeon completed the most4
Temple of Kotmogu battles9
Temple of Kotmogu victories6
Rated Temple of Kotmogu battles7
Rated Temple of Kotmogu victories5
Silvershard Mines battles10
Silvershard Mines victories3
Rated Silvershard Mines battles4
Rated Silvershard Mines victories2
Stone Guard kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)4
Stone Guard kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Four Kings kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Four Kings kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Elegon kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Elegon kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)4
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)4
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)7
Garalon kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)3
Garalon kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)4
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)5
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)7
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)12
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)4
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)3
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)3
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)6
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Tiger's Peak victories2
Tiger's Peak matches7
Rated Deepwind Gorge battles3
Rated Deepwind Gorge victories1
Deepwind Gorge victories1
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Gunship Battle victories (Icecrown 10 player)2
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Festergut kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Rotface kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 10 player)1
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 10 player)1
Emblems of Triumph acquired3
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.