Эллинор

Main
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Human Paladin <Мы пытались> Пламегор
shield
12750
Points
whatshot
580
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-21T23:24:33.758Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt7812382
Largest hit received1089913
Total damage done14977490792
Total damage received9970101474
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received1447108
Total healing done29411827398
Total healing received9581464210
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.