Эскофье

Unknown
Rank #57547Realm Rank #5808
90 Bloodelf Paladin Пламегор
shield
4000
Points
whatshot
515
Item Level

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt1597314
Largest hit received539095
Total damage done10290330491
Total damage received2692192272
Largest heal cast11359249
Largest heal received2190450
Total healing done10666097755
Total healing received2450737793
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.