Bruuno

Unknown
Rank #63776Realm Rank #2933
90 Tauren Paladin Garalon
shield
1765
Points
Last updated: 2026-11-01T22:21:55.595Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt1659943
Largest hit received694188
Total damage done7679059321
Total damage received663451701
Largest heal cast1502361
Largest heal received1502361
Total healing done130334800
Total healing received600315513
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.