Corlleonne

Unknown
Rank #35381Realm Rank #2072
90 Undead Warlock Garalon
shield
8315
Points
Last updated: 2026-11-01T22:19:41.757Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt3870265
Largest hit received890964
Total damage done19619044674
Total damage received1156752166
Largest heal cast2459898
Largest heal received4191980
Total healing done723031630
Total healing received1252583869
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.