Rípper

Unknown
Rank #18999Realm Rank #1204
90 Orc Death Knight Garalon
shield
10340
Points
Last updated: 2026-11-01T22:30:57.519Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt3741293
Largest hit received978750
Total damage done32024671081
Total damage received5249124158
Largest heal cast1768225
Largest heal received1991131
Total healing done2322601872
Total healing received5352440415
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.