Vierch

Unknown
Rank #21697Realm Rank #1408
90 Troll Priest Garalon
shield
9925
Points
Last updated: 2026-10-23T00:35:06.148Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt5059104
Largest hit received1302848
Total damage done56712937089
Total damage received9256154968
Largest heal cast4330406
Largest heal received2899309
Total healing done37387182259
Total healing received8500184531
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.