Zikyra

Unknown
Rank #46061Realm Rank #2560
90 Orc Death Knight Garalon
shield
6685
Points
whatshot
564
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-31T16:16:28.742Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt4351442
Largest hit received1458679
Total damage done112521347939
Total damage received16041175437
Largest heal cast2459898
Largest heal received1945951
Total healing done4114511741
Total healing received16189815371
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.