Daenathewise

Unknown
Rank #5252Realm Rank #143
90 Dwarf Priest Lei Shen
shield
13755
Points
whatshot
580
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-11-01T23:06:23.957Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt323206793
Largest hit received940365
Total damage done99809545822
Total damage received6399866513
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received2204530
Total healing done5774355981
Total healing received6291052426
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.