Dadostel

Unknown
Rank #54709Realm Rank #4795
90 Worgen Priest Mirage Raceway
shield
4845
Points
whatshot
571
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-11-01T23:25:21.395Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt6013011
Largest hit received749757
Total damage done26359893508
Total damage received6221698497
Largest heal cast2836769
Largest heal received1140721
Total healing done16181793256
Total healing received6031776084
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.