Danik

Unknown
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Draenei Mage Mirage Raceway
shield
11945
Points
whatshot
515
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-15T21:33:11.424Z

Statistics

354 entries
StatisticValue
Bandages used120
Bandage used most64
Different bandage types used6
Health potions consumed164
Health potion used most61
Different health potions used7
Mana potions consumed789
Mana potion used most429
Different mana potions used6
Elixirs consumed217
Elixir consumed most96
Different elixirs used12
Flasks consumed211
Flask consumed most75
Different flasks consumed12
Beverages consumed4126
Beverage consumed most2299
Different beverages consumed40
Food eaten9185
Different foods eaten38
Food eaten most6098
Healthstones used40
Most factions at Exalted44
Most factions at Revered or higher49
Most factions at Honored or higher57
Most Northrend factions at Exalted9
Most Outland factions at Exalted16
Total factions encountered74
Equipped epic items in item slots17
Epic items acquired1242
Epic items looted907
Mounts owned67
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot2384
Need rolls made on loot242
Largest hit dealt4638913
Largest hit received1200000
Total damage done40918488757
Total damage received2593611247
Largest heal cast10652218
Largest heal received10652218
Total healing done231780976
Total healing received2275279088
Total kills167809
Total kills that grant experience or honor117019
Creatures killed164238
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most64907
Critters killed3180
Total Honorable Kills194
Battleground Honorable Kills12
Battleground with the most Honorable Kills12
Strand of the Ancients Honorable Kills12
Total Killing Blows65644
World Killing Blows26754
Continent with the most Killing Blows18988
Battleground Killing Blows36
Battleground with the most Killing Blows13
Alterac Valley Killing Blows2
Arathi Basin Killing Blows7
Warsong Gulch Killing Blows6
Eye of the Storm Killing Blows13
Strand of the Ancients Killing Blows8
Total deaths1520
Deaths in Alterac Valley5
Deaths in Arathi Basin8
Deaths in Eye of the Storm10
Deaths in Strand of the Ancients2
Total raid and dungeon deaths1325
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons23
Total deaths in 10-player raids181
Total deaths in 25-player raids985
Deaths from falling6
Resurrected by priests153
Rebirthed by druids61
Revived by druids19
Spirit returned to body by shamans92
Redeemed by paladins112
Quests completed5428
Average quests completed per day2
Daily quests completed2429
Average daily quests completed per day1
Quests abandoned104
Total 5-player dungeons entered476
Total 10-player raids entered74
Total 25-player raids entered216
Emperor Dagran Thaurissan kills (Blackrock Depths)2
Ragnaros kills (Molten Core)1
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)6
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)2
Epoch Hunter kills (The Escape From Durnholde)3
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)7
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)4
Exarch Maladaar kills (Auchenai Crypts)4
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)5
Murmur kills (Shadow Labyrinth)8
Aeonus kills (Opening of the Dark Portal)4
Warlord Kalithresh kills (The Steamvault)8
Warchief Kargath Bladefist kills (The Shattered Halls)9
Pathaleon the Calculator kills (The Mechanar)6
Warp Splinter kills (The Botanica)6
Harbinger Skyriss kills (The Arcatraz)6
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Magister's Terrace)3
Prince Malchezaar kills (Karazhan)16
Gruul kills (Gruul's Lair)22
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)20
Lady Vashj kills (Serpentshrine Cavern)13
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)15
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)16
Kil'jaeden kills (Sunwell Plateau)4
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)2
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Heroic Utgarde Keep)10
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)1
Keristrasza kills (Heroic Nexus)16
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)1
Anub'arak kills (Heroic Azjol-Nerub)17
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)1
Herald Volazj kills (Heroic Ahn'kahet)11
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)3
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Heroic Drak'Tharon Keep)21
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)1
Cyanigosa kills (Heroic Violet Hold)14
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)1
Gal'darah kills (Heroic Gundrak)9
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Halls of Stone)1
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Heroic Halls of Stone)7
Loken kills (Halls of Lightning)2
Loken kills (Heroic Halls of Lightning)9
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (The Oculus)1
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (Heroic Oculus)7
King Ymiron kills (Utgarde Pinnacle)1
King Ymiron kills (Heroic Utgarde Pinnacle)11
Mal'Ganis defeated (Caverns of Time: Stratholme)1
Mal'Ganis defeated (Heroic CoT: Stratholme)16
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 10 player)7
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 10 player)6
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 10 player)6
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 10 player)7
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 10 player)6
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 10 player)7
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 10 player)51
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)2
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated190
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated28
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most51
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills3
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 10 player)6
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 10 player)7
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 10 player)7
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 10 player)7
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 10 player)6
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 10 player)6
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 10 player)7
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 10 player)7
Mr. Bigglesworth kills1
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 10 player)7
Malygos kills (10 player)6
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)4
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)3
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Secondary skills at maximum skill3
Cooking skill600
Cooking daily quests completed36
Cooking Recipes known134
Dalaran Cooking Awards gained34
First Aid skill600
First Aid Manuals learned22
Fishing skill600
Fish caught2125
Fish and other things caught2652
Highest Enchanting skill600
Enchanting formulae learned263
Materials produced from disenchanting10341
Items disenchanted4230
Highest Tailoring skill600
Tailoring Patterns learned328
Flight paths taken499
Summons accepted164
Mage Portals taken405
Mage portal taken most226
Number of times hearthed246
Total times LOL'd1
Total cheers1
Total waves18
Total deaths from other players210
Total deaths from opposite faction28
Battlegrounds played9
Battleground played the most3
Battlegrounds won13
Battleground won the most10
Alterac Valley battles3
Alterac Valley victories10
Arathi Basin battles2
Arathi Basin victories1
Eye of the Storm battles1
Warsong Gulch battles1
Most Alliance factions at Exalted11
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)4
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)1
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)5
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)1
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)4
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)1
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)3
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)1
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)4
Rajh kills (Halls of Origination)1
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)3
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)1
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)4
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)3
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)5
Vanity pets owned28
Beth'tilac Heroic kills (Firelands)1
Lord Rhyolith Heroic kills (Firelands)1
Shannox Heroic kills (Firelands)1
Alysrazor Heroic kills (Firelands)1
Baleroc Heroic kills (Firelands)1
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm Heroic kills (Firelands)1
Murozond kills (End Time)5
Mannoroth defeats (Well of Eternity)3
Archbishop Benedictus kills (Hour of Twilight)5
Morchok kills (Dragon Soul)1
Warlord Zon'ozz kills (Dragon Soul)1
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping kills (Dragon Soul)1
Hagara the Stormbinder kills (Dragon Soul)1
Morchok Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)1
Warlord Zon'ozz Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)1
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)1
Hagara the Stormbinder Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)1
Ultraxion Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)1
Warmaster Blackhorn Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)1
Spine of Deathwing Heroic victories (Dragon Soul)1
Ultraxion kills (Dragon Soul)1
Warmaster Blackhorn kills (Dragon Soul)1
Spine of Deathwing victories (Dragon Soul)1
Deathwing kills (Dragon Soul)1
Deathwing Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)1
Badges of Justice acquired613
Emblems of Heroism acquired470
Emblems of Valor acquired438
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 10 player)3
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 10 player)3
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 10 player)3
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 10 player)3
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 10 player)3
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 10 player)3
Hodir victories (Ulduar 10 player)3
Thorim victories (Ulduar 10 player)3
Freya victories (Ulduar 10 player)3
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 10 player)3
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 10 player)2
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 10 player)3
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 10 player)2
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)5
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 25 player)1
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Emblems of Conquest acquired287
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)5
Hodir victories (Ulduar 25 player)1
Thorim victories (Ulduar 25 player)1
Freya victories (Ulduar 25 player)1
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)10
Stone Guard kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Temple of Kotmogu Killing Blows8
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most18
General Drakkisath kills (Upper Blackrock Spire)1
Rivendare kills (Stratholme)2
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)148
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)22
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated543
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated49
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated16
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated10
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most5
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons139
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills49
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)1
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)13
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)1
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)1
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)12
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)12
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)1
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)12
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)7
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)11
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)12
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)12
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Tsulong redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Lei Shi redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Sha of Fear kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)8
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)8
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)47
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)2
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)56
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)32
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated206
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most18
Pandaria raid bosses defeated201
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated17
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most14
Raised by death knights3
Deaths in Silvershard Mines1
Deaths in Temple of Kotmogu2
Challenge mode dungeons completed9
Bronze ratings earned9
Silver ratings earned9
Gold ratings earned9
Challenge mode dungeon completed the most1
Temple of Kotmogu battles1
Temple of Kotmogu victories1
Silvershard Mines battles1
Silvershard Mines victories1
Stone Guard kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)11
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)11
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)10
Four Kings kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Four Kings kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)10
Elegon kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Elegon kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)11
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)12
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)13
Garalon kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)13
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)13
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)3
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)10
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)6
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)10
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)11
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)12
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)13
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)10
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)7
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.