Dknightwolf

Main
Rank #14799Realm Rank #1562
90 Orc Death Knight Mirage Raceway
shield
11045
Points
whatshot
568
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-11-01T23:19:29.287Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt11289535
Largest hit received2598160
Total damage done94027172447
Total damage received10133705147
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received2691000
Total healing done1651784520
Total healing received10018047779
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.