Effbie

Unknown
Rank #13125Realm Rank #1401
90 Worgen Warlock Mirage Raceway
shield
11340
Points
whatshot
579
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-20T11:11:21.561Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt6738673
Largest hit received1230142
Total damage done128061028525
Total damage received6608970734
Largest heal cast2409600
Largest heal received1750378
Total healing done1515007812
Total healing received6640994324
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.