Piupa

Unknown
Rank #43915Realm Rank #3704
90 Bloodelf Warlock Mirage Raceway
shield
7055
Points
whatshot
546
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-11-01T19:57:05.911Z

Statistics

251 entries
StatisticValue
Bandages used197
Bandage used most173
Different bandage types used2
Health potions consumed34
Health potion used most20
Different health potions used6
Elixirs consumed12
Elixir consumed most12
Different elixirs used1
Flasks consumed2
Flask consumed most2
Different flasks consumed1
Beverages consumed30
Beverage consumed most26
Different beverages consumed4
Food eaten73
Different foods eaten10
Food eaten most22
Healthstones used374
Most factions at Exalted11
Most factions at Revered or higher13
Most factions at Honored or higher23
Most Northrend factions at Exalted8
Most Outland factions at Exalted11
Total factions encountered57
Equipped epic items in item slots17
Epic items acquired300
Epic items looted222
Mounts owned40
Extra bank slots purchased6
Greed rolls made on loot903
Need rolls made on loot264
Largest hit dealt1575764
Largest hit received800000
Total damage done13834442931
Total damage received803094616
Largest heal cast2255726
Largest heal received2255726
Total healing done333468536
Total healing received649885964
Total kills59244
Total kills that grant experience or honor38616
Creatures killed57539
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most28821
Critters killed1398
Total Honorable Kills2
World Honorable Kills2
Continent with the most Honorable Kills2
Total Killing Blows26865
World Killing Blows3727
Continent with the most Killing Blows1725
Total deaths445
Total raid and dungeon deaths205
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons51
Total deaths in 10-player raids6
Total deaths in 25-player raids29
Deaths from falling27
Deaths from fire and lava1
Resurrected by priests4
Rebirthed by druids21
Revived by druids7
Spirit returned to body by shamans3
Redeemed by paladins3
Resurrected by soulstones44
Quests completed2393
Average quests completed per day5
Daily quests completed899
Average daily quests completed per day1
Quests abandoned161
Total 5-player dungeons entered299
Total 10-player raids entered13
Total 25-player raids entered18
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)2
Emperor Dagran Thaurissan kills (Blackrock Depths)2
Ragnaros kills (Molten Core)1
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Lair)1
C'Thun kills (Temple of Ahn'Qiraj)1
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)4
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)1
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)2
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)2
Exarch Maladaar kills (Auchenai Crypts)1
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)1
Prince Malchezaar kills (Karazhan)1
Gruul kills (Gruul's Lair)1
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)1
Lady Vashj kills (Serpentshrine Cavern)1
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)3
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)1
Kil'jaeden kills (Sunwell Plateau)1
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)4
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)5
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)5
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)3
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)6
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)3
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)2
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Halls of Stone)2
King Ymiron kills (Utgarde Pinnacle)1
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 10 player)4
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)1
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated30
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated27
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most4
Lich King random Normal dungeons completed26
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 10 player)1
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Secondary skills at maximum skill3
Cooking skill600
Cooking Recipes known65
First Aid skill600
First Aid Manuals learned21
Fishing skill600
Fish caught799
Fish and other things caught1453
Highest Alchemy skill600
Alchemy Recipes learned172
Highest Engineering skill600
Engineering Schematics learned176
Highest Herbalism skill600
Highest Tailoring skill600
Tailoring Patterns learned263
Flight paths taken55
Summons accepted9
Number of times hearthed147
Total deaths from other players16
Total deaths from opposite faction2
Duels won2
Duels lost2
Hogger kills (Stormwind Stockade)1
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)4
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)4
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)2
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)5
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)2
Rajh kills (Halls of Origination)1
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)1
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)1
Mutanus the Devourer kills (Wailing Caverns)3
Vanity pets owned5
Badges of Justice acquired78
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 25 player)1
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Hodir victories (Ulduar 25 player)1
Thorim victories (Ulduar 25 player)1
Freya victories (Ulduar 25 player)1
Victories over Hunter Champion (Trial of the Champion)1
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Trial of the Champion)1
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)12
The Black Knight kills (Trial of the Champion)1
Victories over Mage Champion (Trial of the Champion)1
Victories over Rogue Champion (Trial of the Champion)1
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most6
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Scarlet Monastery)2
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)27
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)3
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated107
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated46
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated11
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated11
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most1
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons110
Lava Guard Gordoth kills (Ragefire Chasm)1
Pet Battles won at max level1
Trials of Chi-Ji completed4
Trials of Niuzao completed5
Trials of Xuen completed5
Trials of Yu'lon completed6
Ordos kills1
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)7
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)15
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)6
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)4
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)12
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)10
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)2
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)10
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)13
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)12
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)11
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)12
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)8
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)8
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)22
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)144
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated582
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most90
Pandaria raid bosses defeated16
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated2
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most8
Resuscitated by monks2
Raised by death knights4
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Gunship Battle victories (Icecrown 10 player)1
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Festergut kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Rotface kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 10 player)1
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 10 player)1
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Bronjahm kills (Forge of Souls)1
Devourer of Souls kills (Forge of Souls)1
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Pit of Saron)1
Ick and Krick kills (Pit of Saron)1
Scourgelord Tyrannus kills (Pit of Saron)1
Falric kills (Halls of Reflection)1
Marwyn kills (Halls of Reflection)1
Lich King escapes (Halls of Reflection)1
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.