Wildwitcher

Unknown
Rank #32304Realm Rank #2834
90 Pandaren Monk Mirage Raceway
shield
8675
Points
whatshot
576
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-11-01T20:59:15.133Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt3917205
Largest hit received970117
Total damage done80008538658
Total damage received7686990355
Largest heal cast1800000
Largest heal received1204012
Total healing done4282741056
Total healing received10638528146
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.