Yion

Main
Rank #1316Realm Rank #194
90 Undead Priest Mirage Raceway
shield
17050
Points
whatshot
580
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-22T16:54:21.074Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt17706864
Largest hit received1128000
Total damage done233194017712
Total damage received13460844703
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received5097189
Total healing done13509055962
Total healing received13882578579
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.