Freakonx

Unknown
Rank #47849Realm Rank #2200
90 Bloodelf Monk <Legends Lost in Time> Norushen
shield
6365
Points
Last updated: 2026-10-19T17:59:32.236Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt6323880
Largest hit received1020000
Total damage done139464224522
Total damage received13677584377
Largest heal cast3824536
Largest heal received9297502
Total healing done27965764683
Total healing received15632988647
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.