Sagdes

Unknown
Rank #45618Realm Rank #2119
90 Tauren Druid <Legends Lost in Time> Norushen
shield
6765
Points
Last updated: 2026-10-31T09:37:16.608Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt5472279
Largest hit received1313642
Total damage done8027330287
Total damage received10864169393
Largest heal cast3817724
Largest heal received1464514
Total healing done58867466300
Total healing received11116017561
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.