Glockbob

Unknown
Rank #26913Realm Rank #2824
90 Worgen Hunter <Catalyst> Pagle
shield
9290
Points
whatshot
518
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-16T01:48:37.850Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt17706864
Largest hit received936266
Total damage done128142198813
Total damage received6739129613
Largest heal cast1896100
Largest heal received1005668
Total healing done706698257
Total healing received6422619644
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.