Jupiterrain

Unknown
Rank #11546Realm Rank #991
90 Pandaren Shaman <Cry Havoc> Pagle
shield
11710
Points
whatshot
513
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-26T11:47:29.332Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt2655342
Largest hit received785159
Total damage done18444265873
Total damage received8423177100
Largest heal cast3220391
Largest heal received3294567
Total healing done41852497426
Total healing received8503475002
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.