Qbawl

Unknown
Rank #29505Realm Rank #3166
90 Human Priest Pagle
shield
8990
Points
Last updated: 2026-10-21T11:42:14.126Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt17706864
Largest hit received789600
Total damage done191429788692
Total damage received11402406802
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received10123681
Total healing done12533175233
Total healing received11538091675
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.