Shankzs

Main
Rank #27701Realm Rank #2926
90 Pandaren Rogue <Cry Havoc> Pagle
shield
9200
Points
whatshot
519
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-14T21:01:39.893Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt17706864
Largest hit received959999
Total damage done136007493467
Total damage received10240870696
Largest heal cast2348150
Largest heal received2409769
Total healing done722365636
Total healing received10253587737
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.