flamegor

Unknown
Rank #3337Realm Rank #488
90 Nightelf Priest Пламегор
shield
14860
Points
whatshot
532
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-14T13:01:23.754Z

Statistics

281 entries
StatisticValue
Bandages used1
Bandage used most1
Different bandage types used1
Health potions consumed7
Health potion used most3
Different health potions used3
Mana potions consumed1471
Mana potion used most688
Different mana potions used11
Elixirs consumed732
Elixir consumed most349
Different elixirs used16
Flasks consumed233
Flask consumed most155
Different flasks consumed2
Beverages consumed3294
Beverage consumed most1824
Different beverages consumed26
Food eaten7683
Different foods eaten24
Food eaten most6595
Healthstones used119
Most factions at Exalted17
Most factions at Revered or higher28
Most factions at Honored or higher45
Most Northrend factions at Exalted8
Most Outland factions at Exalted16
Total factions encountered70
Equipped epic items in item slots17
Epic items acquired1305
Epic items looted716
Mounts owned189
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot1802
Need rolls made on loot169
Largest hit dealt5448218
Largest hit received754348
Total damage done12907752313
Total damage received4338758094
Largest heal cast6346189
Largest heal received7842444
Total healing done15643037571
Total healing received4275307276
Total kills165856
Total kills that grant experience or honor118100
Creatures killed160439
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most71014
Critters killed2809
Total Honorable Kills1060
World Honorable Kills26
Continent with the most Honorable Kills23
5v5 Arena Honorable Kills13
Total Killing Blows27115
World Killing Blows11933
Continent with the most Killing Blows7030
Battleground Killing Blows20
Battleground with the most Killing Blows20
5v5 Arena Killing Blows17
Warsong Gulch Killing Blows20
Total deaths3848
Total raid and dungeon deaths3154
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons22
Total deaths in 10-player raids553
Total deaths in 25-player raids2392
Deaths from falling4
Resurrected by priests48
Rebirthed by druids139
Revived by druids5
Spirit returned to body by shamans113
Redeemed by paladins119
Resurrected by soulstones352
Quests completed2328
Average quests completed per day1
Daily quests completed375
Average daily quests completed per day0
Quests abandoned115
Total 5-player dungeons entered632
Total 10-player raids entered157
Total 25-player raids entered172
Ragnaros kills (Molten Core)1
Onyxia kills (Onyxia's Lair)19
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Lair)4
C'Thun kills (Temple of Ahn'Qiraj)6
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)2
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)7
Epoch Hunter kills (The Escape From Durnholde)8
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)33
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)10
Exarch Maladaar kills (Auchenai Crypts)16
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)12
Murmur kills (Shadow Labyrinth)13
Aeonus kills (Opening of the Dark Portal)27
Warlord Kalithresh kills (The Steamvault)24
Warchief Kargath Bladefist kills (The Shattered Halls)13
Pathaleon the Calculator kills (The Mechanar)12
Warp Splinter kills (The Botanica)10
Harbinger Skyriss kills (The Arcatraz)9
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Magister's Terrace)4
Prince Malchezaar kills (Karazhan)18
Gruul kills (Gruul's Lair)16
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)14
Lady Vashj kills (Serpentshrine Cavern)9
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)18
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)10
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)3
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)1
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)1
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)1
Captain Cookie kills (Deadmines)18
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)1
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills34
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 25 player)1
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Secondary skills at maximum skill1
Cooking skill425
Cooking daily quests completed36
Cooking Recipes known126
First Aid skill600
First Aid Manuals learned23
Fishing skill376
Fish caught811
Fish and other things caught1309
Fishing daily quests completed32
Highest Enchanting skill600
Enchanting formulae learned315
Materials produced from disenchanting24334
Items disenchanted10008
Highest Tailoring skill600
Tailoring Patterns learned483
Flight paths taken654
Summons accepted277
Mage Portals taken194
Mage portal taken most164
Number of times hearthed696
Number of hugs19
Total times playing world's smallest violin1
Total times LOL'd40
Total cheers9
Total waves3
Total deaths from other players2191
Total deaths from opposite faction177
Battlegrounds played10
Battleground played the most5
Battlegrounds won4
Battleground won the most2
Warsong Gulch battles5
Warsong Gulch victories2
Duels won25
Duels lost72
Most Alliance factions at Exalted2
Hogger kills (Stormwind Stockade)22
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)6
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)3
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)6
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)3
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)3
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)2
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)3
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)3
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)2
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)2
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)1
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)1
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)1
Vanity pets owned26
Murozond kills (End Time)3
Mannoroth defeats (Well of Eternity)2
Archbishop Benedictus kills (Hour of Twilight)4
Hakkar kills (Zul'Gurub)3
Badges of Justice acquired643
Emblems of Heroism acquired54
Thorim victories (Ulduar 10 player)1
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)20
Temple of Kotmogu Killing Blows2
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most3
Lord Godfrey kills (Shadowfang Keep)1
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Scarlet Monastery)3
General Drakkisath kills (Upper Blackrock Spire)2
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)6
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated25
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated16
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated1
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated1
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most1
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons109
Trials of Chi-Ji completed1
Trials of Niuzao completed1
Trials of Xuen completed1
Trials of Yu'lon completed1
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills58
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)11
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)23
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)12
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)7
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)15
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)18
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)8
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)17
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)23
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)19
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)24
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)18
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)11
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)11
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)38
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)230
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)38
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated918
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most150
Pandaria raid bosses defeated213
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated18
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most16
Raised by death knights45
Deaths in Silvershard Mines12
Deaths in Temple of Kotmogu6
Silvershard Mines Killing Blows6
Temple of Kotmogu battles2
Temple of Kotmogu victories1
Silvershard Mines battles3
Silvershard Mines victories1
Stone Guard kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Stone Guard kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)8
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)8
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)8
Four Kings kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Four Kings kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)7
Elegon kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)8
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)8
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)8
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)8
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)3
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)13
Garalon kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)4
Garalon kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)12
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)14
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)10
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)6
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)19
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)5
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)5
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)10
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)9
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)6
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)4
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)11
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)19
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)4
Council of Elders kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)5
Nalak kills1
Oondasta kills2
Horridon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Council of Elders kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Tortos kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Megaera kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Megaera kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)2
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Primordius kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Primordius kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Dark Animus kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Iron Qon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)2
Lei Shen kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Lei Shen kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Lei Shen kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Gastropod meals provided5
Emblems of Triumph acquired36
Emblems of Frost acquired8
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.