flamegor

Unknown
Rank #3337Realm Rank #488
90 Nightelf Priest Пламегор
shield
14860
Points
whatshot
532
Item Level

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt5448218
Largest hit received754348
Total damage done12907752313
Total damage received4338758094
Largest heal cast6346189
Largest heal received7842444
Total healing done15643037571
Total healing received4275307276
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.