flamegor

Main
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Troll Hunter <Гнев Дракона> Пламегор
shield
15985
Points
whatshot
581
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-23T15:03:08.585Z

Statistics

578 entries
StatisticValue
Bandages used83
Bandage used most54
Different bandage types used2
Health potions consumed36
Health potion used most30
Different health potions used6
Mana potions consumed27
Mana potion used most25
Different mana potions used3
Elixirs consumed35
Elixir consumed most22
Different elixirs used4
Flasks consumed292
Flask consumed most226
Different flasks consumed6
Beverages consumed359
Beverage consumed most127
Different beverages consumed33
Food eaten739
Different foods eaten129
Food eaten most100
Healthstones used537
Most factions at Exalted36
Most factions at Revered or higher44
Most factions at Honored or higher50
Most Northrend factions at Exalted9
Most Outland factions at Exalted11
Most Horde factions at Exalted6
Total factions encountered73
Equipped epic items in item slots19
Epic items acquired2545
Epic items looted1842
Mounts owned212
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot2655
Need rolls made on loot687
Largest hit dealt17706864
Largest hit received1066968
Total damage done180643463950
Total damage received12449250955
Largest heal cast2515400
Largest heal received1605820
Total healing done3726216887
Total healing received11841445201
Total kills263186
Total kills that grant experience or honor176936
Creatures killed235514
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most87239
Critters killed5937
Total Honorable Kills4313
World Honorable Kills311
Continent with the most Honorable Kills208
Arena Honorable Kills177
Battleground Honorable Kills565
Battleground with the most Honorable Kills196
2v2 Arena Honorable Kills69
3v3 Arena Honorable Kills29
5v5 Arena Honorable Kills79
Warsong Gulch Honorable Kills35
Eye of the Storm Honorable Kills32
Strand of the Ancients Honorable Kills181
Isle of Conquest Honorable Kills65
Total Killing Blows87460
World Killing Blows12486
Continent with the most Killing Blows6138
Arena Killing Blows106
Battleground Killing Blows292
Battleground with the most Killing Blows91
2v2 Arena Killing Blows63
3v3 Arena Killing Blows14
5v5 Arena Killing Blows29
Alterac Valley Killing Blows28
Arathi Basin Killing Blows68
Warsong Gulch Killing Blows91
Eye of the Storm Killing Blows56
Strand of the Ancients Killing Blows36
Isle of Conquest Killing Blows13
Total deaths4166
Deaths in 2v228
Deaths in 3v312
Deaths in 5v517
Deaths in Alterac Valley7
Deaths in Arathi Basin29
Deaths in Warsong Gulch29
Deaths in Eye of the Storm15
Deaths in Strand of the Ancients16
Total raid and dungeon deaths3512
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons15
Tol'viron Arena matches7
Total deaths in 10-player raids200
Total deaths in 25-player raids3120
Deaths from drowning1
Deaths from fatigue4
Deaths from falling62
Resurrected by priests39
Rebirthed by druids332
Revived by druids19
Spirit returned to body by shamans26
Redeemed by paladins18
Resurrected by soulstones1
Quests completed6330
Average quests completed per day5
Daily quests completed3906
Average daily quests completed per day3
Quests abandoned328
Total 5-player dungeons entered723
Total 10-player raids entered150
Total 25-player raids entered333
Rated Battle for Gilneas battles1
Rated Battle for Gilneas victories1
Rated Eye of the Storm battles2
Rated Twin Peaks battles1
Rated Warsong Gulch battles3
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)1
Emperor Dagran Thaurissan kills (Blackrock Depths)1
Rated Warsong Gulch victories2
Ragnaros kills (Molten Core)15
Onyxia kills (Onyxia's Lair)36
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Lair)2
C'Thun kills (Temple of Ahn'Qiraj)3
Pathaleon the Calculator kills (The Mechanar)1
Prince Malchezaar kills (Karazhan)3
Gruul kills (Gruul's Lair)1
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)7
Lady Vashj kills (Serpentshrine Cavern)6
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)25
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)6
Kil'jaeden kills (Sunwell Plateau)12
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)2
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Heroic Utgarde Keep)5
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)3
Keristrasza kills (Heroic Nexus)3
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)1
Anub'arak kills (Heroic Azjol-Nerub)3
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)1
Herald Volazj kills (Heroic Ahn'kahet)4
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Heroic Drak'Tharon Keep)9
Cyanigosa kills (Heroic Violet Hold)4
Gal'darah kills (Heroic Gundrak)4
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Heroic Halls of Stone)5
Loken kills (Heroic Halls of Lightning)6
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (Heroic Oculus)6
King Ymiron kills (Heroic Utgarde Pinnacle)3
Mal'Ganis defeated (Heroic CoT: Stratholme)2
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 10 player)4
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 10 player)3
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 10 player)3
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 10 player)3
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 10 player)3
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)11
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated142
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated35
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most11
Lich King random Heroic dungeons completed16
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills32
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 10 player)3
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 10 player)3
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 10 player)3
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 10 player)4
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Mr. Bigglesworth kills1
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 10 player)4
Malygos kills (10 player)3
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)2
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)1
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Secondary skills at maximum skill3
Cooking skill600
Cooking daily quests completed117
Cooking Recipes known170
Dalaran Cooking Awards gained174
First Aid skill600
First Aid Manuals learned21
Fishing skill600
Fish caught10352
Fish and other things caught12295
Fishing daily quests completed200
Highest Alchemy skill600
Alchemy Recipes learned214
Highest Engineering skill600
Engineering Schematics learned212
Flight paths taken256
Summons accepted247
Mage Portals taken169
Mage portal taken most105
Number of times hearthed2
Number of hugs2
Total cheers1
Total waves25
Total deaths from other players1012
Total deaths from opposite faction441
Arenas won50
Arenas played95
5v5 matches22
5v5 victories11
3v3 matches21
3v3 victories10
2v2 matches52
2v2 victories29
Circle of Blood matches22
Circle of Blood victories10
Dalaran Sewers matches32
Dalaran Sewers victories17
Ring of Trials matches14
Ring of Trials victories8
Ruins of Lordaeron matches20
Ruins of Lordaeron victories9
Highest 5 man personal rating1143
Highest 3 man personal rating948
Highest 2 man personal rating1490
Battlegrounds played47
Battleground played the most11
Battlegrounds won83
Battleground won the most32
Alterac Valley battles2
Alterac Valley victories9
Arathi Basin battles7
Arathi Basin victories2
Eye of the Storm battles6
Eye of the Storm victories5
Strand of the Ancients victories32
Warsong Gulch battles11
Warsong Gulch victories3
Isle of Conquest battles3
Eye of the Storm flags captured1
Warsong Gulch flags captured4
Warsong Gulch flags returned1
Duels won1
Duels lost1
Rated Arathi Basin battles1
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)5
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)12
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)6
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)11
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)4
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)12
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)3
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)10
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)1
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)9
Rajh kills (Halls of Origination)1
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)13
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)2
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)11
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)13
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)12
Twin Peaks Honorable Kills56
The Battle for Gilneas Honorable Kills196
Twin Peaks Killing Blows11
The Battle for Gilneas Killing Blows67
Daakara kills (Heroic Zul'Aman)1
Jin'do kills (Heroic Zul'Gurub)2
Argaloth kills (Baradin Hold)6
Magmaw Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)19
Omnotron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)17
Deaths to elevator boss (Blackwing Descent)1
Maloriak Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)17
Atramedes Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)17
Chimaeron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)18
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Descent)11
Nefarian Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)9
Halfus Wyrmbreaker Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)16
Valiona and Theralion Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)13
Ascendant Council Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)12
Cho'gall Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)11
Sinestra Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)9
Conclave of Wind kills (Throne of the Four Winds)2
Conclave of Wind Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)17
Al'Akir kills (Throne of the Four Winds)10
Al'Akir Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)8
Rated battlegrounds played8
Vanity pets owned117
Rated battleground played the most3
Rated battlegrounds won3
Rated battleground won the most2
Battle for Gilneas battles7
Battle for Gilneas victories3
Twin Peaks battles3
Twin Peaks victories11
Omnotron kills (Blackwing Descent)3
Chimaeron kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Ascendant Council kills (Bastion of Twilight)5
Cho'gall kills (Bastion of Twilight)4
Maloriak kills (Blackwing Descent)3
Magmaw kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Valiona and Theralion kills (Bastion of Twilight)4
Atramedes kills (Blackwing Descent)3
Halfus Wyrmbreaker kills (Bastion of Twilight)3
Beth'tilac Heroic kills (Firelands)14
Lord Rhyolith Heroic kills (Firelands)13
Shannox Heroic kills (Firelands)13
Beth'tilac kills (Firelands)3
Lord Rhyolith kills (Firelands)3
Alysrazor kills (Firelands)4
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm kills (Firelands)4
Baleroc kills (Firelands)6
Alysrazor Heroic kills (Firelands)13
Baleroc Heroic kills (Firelands)11
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm Heroic kills (Firelands)13
Ragnaros kills (Firelands)12
Shannox kills (Firelands)3
Ragnaros Heroic kills (Firelands)5
Occu'thar kills (Baradin Hold)7
Murozond kills (End Time)5
Mannoroth defeats (Well of Eternity)4
Archbishop Benedictus kills (Hour of Twilight)5
Warlord Zon'ozz kills (Dragon Soul)3
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping kills (Dragon Soul)1
Hagara the Stormbinder kills (Dragon Soul)1
Morchok Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)19
Warlord Zon'ozz Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)16
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)18
Hagara the Stormbinder Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)18
Ultraxion Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)16
Warmaster Blackhorn Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)16
Spine of Deathwing Heroic victories (Dragon Soul)14
Ultraxion kills (Dragon Soul)4
Warmaster Blackhorn kills (Dragon Soul)4
Spine of Deathwing victories (Dragon Soul)7
Deathwing kills (Dragon Soul)8
Deathwing Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)13
Alizabal kills (Baradin Hold)7
Badges of Justice acquired148
Emblems of Heroism acquired1
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 10 player)4
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 10 player)2
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 10 player)3
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 10 player)3
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 10 player)2
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 10 player)4
Hodir victories (Ulduar 10 player)2
Thorim victories (Ulduar 10 player)2
Freya victories (Ulduar 10 player)2
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 10 player)2
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 10 player)4
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 10 player)2
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 10 player)2
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 10 player)4
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)3
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Emblems of Conquest acquired101
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)1
Victories over Hunter Champion (Trial of the Champion)3
Victories over Hunter Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)4
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Trial of the Champion)3
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Heroic Trial of the Champion)3
Victories over Eadric the Pure (Trial of the Champion)3
Victories over Eadric the Pure (Heroic Trial of the Champion)5
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)25
Temple of Kotmogu Killing Blows28
The Black Knight kills (Trial of the Champion)6
The Black Knight kills (Heroic Trial of the Champion)7
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)11
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)3
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)7
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)3
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)11
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)7
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)3
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)3
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)8
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)7
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)3
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)3
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)8
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)7
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)3
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)3
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (10 player)8
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (10 player)6
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (25 player)3
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (25 player)3
Victories over Mage Champion (Trial of the Champion)4
Victories over Mage Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)5
Victories over Rogue Champion (Trial of the Champion)4
Victories over Rogue Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)5
Victories over Shaman Champion (Trial of the Champion)4
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most26
General Drakkisath kills (Upper Blackrock Spire)1
Rivendare kills (Stratholme)36
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)55
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)21
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated325
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated60
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated63
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated16
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most18
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons141
Pet Battles won at max level46
Tol'viron Arena victories6
Trials of Chi-Ji completed1
Trials of Niuzao completed4
Trials of Xuen completed3
Trials of Yu'lon completed6
Ordos kills7
Immerseus defeated (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)13
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)5
Paragons of the Klaxxi kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)5
Paragons of the Klaxxi kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills105
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)11
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)24
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)12
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)3
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)24
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)16
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)4
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)22
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)22
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)24
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)19
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)24
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)27
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)25
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)135
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)91
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)198
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)35
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated781
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most78
Pandaria raid bosses defeated229
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated17
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most27
Resuscitated by monks2
Raised by death knights112
Deaths in Twin Peaks3
Deaths in Silvershard Mines10
Deaths in Temple of Kotmogu27
Silvershard Mines Killing Blows14
Challenge mode dungeons completed4
Bronze ratings earned4
Silver ratings earned4
Gold ratings earned3
Challenge mode dungeon completed the most1
Temple of Kotmogu battles5
Temple of Kotmogu victories1
Silvershard Mines battles3
Silvershard Mines victories1
Stone Guard kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)10
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)10
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)9
Four Kings kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Four Kings kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)8
Elegon kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Elegon kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)9
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)8
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)14
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)15
Garalon kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)15
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)15
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)12
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)4
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)11
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)11
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)10
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)11
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)6
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)9
Council of Elders kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)19
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)20
Nalak kills8
Oondasta kills13
Horridon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Horridon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)19
Council of Elders kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Tortos kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Tortos kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)19
Megaera kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Megaera kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)19
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)18
Durumu the Forgotten kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)18
Primordius kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Primordius kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)17
Dark Animus kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Dark Animus kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Dark Animus kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)16
Iron Qon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Iron Qon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Iron Qon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)15
Twin Empyreans kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)15
Lei Shen kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Lei Shen kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)14
Ra-den defeated (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)13
Gastropod meals provided19
Galakras kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)11
Tiger's Peak victories4
Tiger's Peak matches11
Fallen Protectors kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)12
Norushen's test passed (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)12
Sha of Pride kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Sha of Pride kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)11
Iron Juggernaut kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Iron Juggernaut kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)10
Dark Shaman kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Dark Shaman kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)10
General Nazgrim kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
General Nazgrim kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)10
Malkorok kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Malkorok kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)8
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)9
Garrosh Hellscream (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Garrosh Hellscream (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)5
Victories over Shaman Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)5
Victories over Warrior Champion (Trial of the Champion)3
Victories over Warrior Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)3
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)7
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)6
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)4
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)12
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)4
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)12
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)8
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)9
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)3
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)12
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)3
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)12
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)3
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)12
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)3
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)12
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)3
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)11
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)3
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)12
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)3
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)11
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)3
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)12
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)3
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)11
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)3
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 25 player)8
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)5
Bronjahm kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)26
Devourer of Souls kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)26
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Pit of Saron)1
Ick and Krick kills (Pit of Saron)1
Ick and Krick kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)3
Scourgelord Tyrannus kills (Pit of Saron)1
Scourgelord Tyrannus kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)4
Falric kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)2
Marwyn kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)3
Lich King escapes (Heroic Halls of Reflection)3
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)3
Emblems of Triumph acquired672
Emblems of Frost acquired775
Halion kills (Ruby Sanctum 25 player)7
Halion kills (Heroic Ruby Sanctum 10 player)2
Halion kills (Heroic Ruby Sanctum 25 player)4
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.