flamegor

Main
Rank #2116Realm Rank #315
90 Troll Hunter <Гнев Дракона> Пламегор
shield
15985
Points
whatshot
581
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-23T19:00:13.066Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt17706864
Largest hit received1066968
Total damage done180643463950
Total damage received12449250955
Largest heal cast2515400
Largest heal received1605820
Total healing done3726216887
Total healing received11841445201
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.