flamegor

Unknown
Rank #0Realm Rank #0
90 Orc Warrior Пламегор
shield
16470
Points
whatshot
512
Item Level

Statistics

271 entries
StatisticValue
Health potions consumed551
Health potion used most300
Different health potions used9
Elixirs consumed72
Elixir consumed most25
Different elixirs used11
Flasks consumed72
Flask consumed most15
Different flasks consumed9
Beverages consumed54
Beverage consumed most25
Different beverages consumed8
Food eaten1479
Different foods eaten49
Food eaten most120
Healthstones used4
Most factions at Exalted19
Most factions at Revered or higher34
Most factions at Honored or higher42
Most Northrend factions at Exalted9
Most Outland factions at Exalted13
Most Horde factions at Exalted2
Total factions encountered72
Equipped epic items in item slots17
Epic items acquired745
Epic items looted451
Mounts owned129
Extra bank slots purchased5
Greed rolls made on loot2813
Need rolls made on loot560
Largest hit dealt5869888
Largest hit received776784
Total damage done8434382090
Total damage received1759340222
Largest heal cast1105052
Largest heal received1105052
Total healing done128760646
Total healing received1816697506
Total kills99875
Total kills that grant experience or honor63882
Creatures killed96583
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most41532
Critters killed1715
Total Honorable Kills1577
World Honorable Kills4
Continent with the most Honorable Kills4
Total Killing Blows29098
World Killing Blows15710
Continent with the most Killing Blows8510
Total deaths756
Total raid and dungeon deaths479
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons23
Total deaths in 10-player raids167
Total deaths in 25-player raids102
Deaths from drowning1
Deaths from falling5
Resurrected by priests35
Rebirthed by druids26
Revived by druids5
Spirit returned to body by shamans59
Redeemed by paladins35
Resurrected by soulstones2
Quests completed2924
Average quests completed per day1
Daily quests completed178
Average daily quests completed per day0
Quests abandoned76
Total 5-player dungeons entered532
Total 10-player raids entered90
Total 25-player raids entered73
Onyxia kills (Onyxia's Lair)1
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)1
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)5
Epoch Hunter kills (The Escape From Durnholde)3
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)7
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)3
Exarch Maladaar kills (Auchenai Crypts)9
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)7
Murmur kills (Shadow Labyrinth)10
Aeonus kills (Opening of the Dark Portal)3
Warlord Kalithresh kills (The Steamvault)7
Warchief Kargath Bladefist kills (The Shattered Halls)6
Pathaleon the Calculator kills (The Mechanar)11
Warp Splinter kills (The Botanica)10
Harbinger Skyriss kills (The Arcatraz)2
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Magister's Terrace)3
Prince Malchezaar kills (Karazhan)13
Gruul kills (Gruul's Lair)9
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)6
Lady Vashj kills (Serpentshrine Cavern)4
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)3
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)22
Kil'jaeden kills (Sunwell Plateau)1
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)1
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Heroic Utgarde Keep)3
Keristrasza kills (Heroic Nexus)2
Anub'arak kills (Heroic Azjol-Nerub)4
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)1
Herald Volazj kills (Heroic Ahn'kahet)4
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Heroic Drak'Tharon Keep)9
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)1
Cyanigosa kills (Heroic Violet Hold)1
Gal'darah kills (Heroic Gundrak)3
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Heroic Halls of Stone)2
Loken kills (Heroic Halls of Lightning)2
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (The Oculus)1
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (Heroic Oculus)1
King Ymiron kills (Utgarde Pinnacle)1
King Ymiron kills (Heroic Utgarde Pinnacle)2
Mal'Ganis defeated (Heroic CoT: Stratholme)1
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)3
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated60
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated25
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most8
Lich King random Normal dungeons completed1
Lich King random Heroic dungeons completed2
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Mr. Bigglesworth kills1
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Cooking skill293
Cooking Recipes known21
Highest Blacksmithing skill600
Blacksmithing Plans learned422
Highest Mining skill600
Smelting Recipes learned30
Flight paths taken264
Summons accepted233
Mage Portals taken104
Mage portal taken most88
Number of times hearthed346
Total times LOL'd53
Total deaths from other players31
Total deaths from opposite faction12
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)3
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)7
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)4
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)8
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)3
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)10
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)1
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)8
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)10
Rajh kills (Halls of Origination)1
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)9
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)1
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)10
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)9
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)7
Daakara kills (Heroic Zul'Aman)19
Jin'do kills (Heroic Zul'Gurub)34
Vanity pets owned15
Beth'tilac kills (Firelands)1
Lord Rhyolith kills (Firelands)1
Alysrazor kills (Firelands)1
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm kills (Firelands)1
Baleroc kills (Firelands)1
Ragnaros kills (Firelands)1
Shannox kills (Firelands)1
Occu'thar kills (Baradin Hold)19
Murozond kills (End Time)5
Mannoroth defeats (Well of Eternity)5
Archbishop Benedictus kills (Hour of Twilight)7
Morchok kills (Dragon Soul)3
Warlord Zon'ozz kills (Dragon Soul)3
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping kills (Dragon Soul)3
Hagara the Stormbinder kills (Dragon Soul)3
Morchok Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)1
Warlord Zon'ozz Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)1
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)1
Hagara the Stormbinder Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)1
Ultraxion Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)1
Ultraxion kills (Dragon Soul)3
Warmaster Blackhorn kills (Dragon Soul)4
Spine of Deathwing victories (Dragon Soul)4
Deathwing kills (Dragon Soul)3
Alizabal kills (Baradin Hold)5
Badges of Justice acquired801
Emblems of Heroism acquired103
Emblems of Valor acquired2
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 10 player)2
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 10 player)2
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Hodir victories (Ulduar 10 player)1
Thorim victories (Ulduar 10 player)1
Freya victories (Ulduar 10 player)1
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 10 player)1
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Emblems of Conquest acquired138
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)1
Victories over Hunter Champion (Trial of the Champion)3
Victories over Hunter Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)3
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Trial of the Champion)5
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Heroic Trial of the Champion)4
Victories over Eadric the Pure (Heroic Trial of the Champion)3
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)11
The Black Knight kills (Trial of the Champion)5
The Black Knight kills (Heroic Trial of the Champion)7
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)7
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)7
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)3
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)7
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)7
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)3
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)8
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)8
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)3
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)8
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)8
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)3
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (10 player)8
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (10 player)8
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (25 player)3
Victories over Mage Champion (Trial of the Champion)5
Victories over Mage Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)4
Victories over Rogue Champion (Trial of the Champion)4
Victories over Rogue Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)6
Victories over Shaman Champion (Trial of the Champion)1
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most12
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)33
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)10
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated123
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated48
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated18
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated8
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most3
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons187
Trials of Chi-Ji completed1
Trials of Niuzao completed1
Trials of Xuen completed1
Trials of Yu'lon completed1
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)5
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)15
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)5
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)3
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)9
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)12
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)2
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)9
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)11
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)14
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)14
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)10
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)154
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)2
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)122
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated487
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most89
Victories over Shaman Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)6
Victories over Warrior Champion (Trial of the Champion)2
Victories over Warrior Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)3
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)1
Emblems of Triumph acquired336
Emblems of Frost acquired14
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.