Артчжанвэй

Unknown
Rank #56897Realm Rank #5723
90 Pandaren Monk Пламегор
shield
4190
Points
whatshot
580
Item Level

Statistics

286 entries
StatisticValue
Bandages used108
Bandage used most99
Different bandage types used4
Health potions consumed39
Health potion used most20
Different health potions used5
Mana potions consumed19
Mana potion used most18
Different mana potions used2
Elixirs consumed27
Elixir consumed most13
Different elixirs used9
Flasks consumed247
Flask consumed most220
Different flasks consumed4
Beverages consumed26
Beverage consumed most23
Different beverages consumed2
Food eaten20
Different foods eaten9
Food eaten most10
Healthstones used83
Most factions at Exalted12
Most factions at Revered or higher13
Most factions at Honored or higher27
Most Northrend factions at Exalted7
Most Outland factions at Exalted7
Most Horde factions at Exalted2
Total factions encountered49
Equipped epic items in item slots17
Epic items acquired734
Epic items looted354
Mounts owned18
Greed rolls made on loot1181
Need rolls made on loot585
Largest hit dealt5421004
Largest hit received971905
Total damage done38149278831
Total damage received8570957885
Largest heal cast1658202
Largest heal received1658202
Total healing done31222753136
Total healing received8369080135
Total kills113357
Total kills that grant experience or honor93705
Creatures killed94229
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most43882
Critters killed2630
Total Honorable Kills16
World Honorable Kills3
Continent with the most Honorable Kills2
Arena Honorable Kills1
3v3 Arena Honorable Kills1
Total Killing Blows22017
World Killing Blows1893
Continent with the most Killing Blows1054
Total deaths1892
Deaths in 2v21
Deaths in 3v32
Total raid and dungeon deaths1648
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons130
Total deaths in 10-player raids171
Total deaths in 25-player raids1181
Highest Inscription skill600
Deaths from drowning1
Deaths from fatigue4
Deaths from falling8
Resurrected by priests2
Rebirthed by druids239
Revived by druids5
Spirit returned to body by shamans8
Redeemed by paladins4
Resurrected by soulstones3
Quests completed2397
Average quests completed per day5
Daily quests completed932
Average daily quests completed per day2
Quests abandoned173
Total 5-player dungeons entered475
Total 10-player raids entered17
Total 25-player raids entered44
Emperor Dagran Thaurissan kills (Blackrock Depths)3
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)6
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)3
Epoch Hunter kills (The Escape From Durnholde)1
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)5
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)4
Exarch Maladaar kills (Auchenai Crypts)2
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)5
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)6
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)3
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)4
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)12
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)3
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)4
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Halls of Stone)1
Loken kills (Halls of Lightning)1
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (The Oculus)1
Mal'Ganis defeated (Caverns of Time: Stratholme)1
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated9
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated9
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most1
Lich King random Normal dungeons completed28
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills10
Inscriptions learned374
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill1
Secondary skills at maximum skill1
Cooking skill575
Cooking Recipes known92
Dalaran Cooking Awards gained6
First Aid skill600
First Aid Manuals learned21
Fishing skill141
Fish caught123
Fish and other things caught192
Materials produced from disenchanting392
Highest Herbalism skill298
Flight paths taken77
Summons accepted90
Mage Portals taken7
Mage portal taken most5
Number of times hearthed161
Total times LOL'd1
Total waves1
Total deaths from other players248
Total deaths from opposite faction22
Arenas played2
3v3 matches2
Ring of Trials matches2
Battlegrounds played3
Battleground played the most1
Duels lost1
Hogger kills (Stormwind Stockade)3
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)6
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)6
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)4
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)3
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)1
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)1
Mutanus the Devourer kills (Wailing Caverns)2
Vanity pets owned8
Battle for Gilneas battles1
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Hodir victories (Ulduar 10 player)1
Thorim victories (Ulduar 10 player)1
Freya victories (Ulduar 10 player)1
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 10 player)1
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)23
Stone Guard kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Stone Guard kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most7
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Scarlet Monastery)3
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)33
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)1
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated129
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated45
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons166
Lava Guard Gordoth kills (Ragefire Chasm)1
Trials of Chi-Ji completed2
Trials of Niuzao completed2
Trials of Xuen completed2
Trials of Yu'lon completed2
Immerseus defeated (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)13
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Paragons of the Klaxxi kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)5
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills3
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)7
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)25
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)8
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)6
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)24
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)25
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)5
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)26
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)25
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)22
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)23
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)20
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Four Kings kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Elegon kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)6
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)5
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)3
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Garalon kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)5
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)3
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Tsulong redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Lei Shi redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Sha of Fear kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)7
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)7
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)23
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)254
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)4
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated1084
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most204
Pandaria raid bosses defeated52
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated16
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most7
Resuscitated by monks4
Raised by death knights193
Deaths in The Battle for Gilneas4
Deaths in Silvershard Mines3
Deaths in Temple of Kotmogu4
Silvershard Mines Killing Blows5
Temple of Kotmogu battles1
Silvershard Mines battles1
Council of Elders kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)14
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)15
Oondasta kills4
Horridon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Horridon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)14
Council of Elders kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Tortos kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Tortos kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)13
Megaera kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Megaera kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)14
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)14
Durumu the Forgotten kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)13
Primordius kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Primordius kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)13
Dark Animus kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Dark Animus kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Dark Animus kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)12
Iron Qon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Iron Qon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Iron Qon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)11
Twin Empyreans kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)11
Lei Shen kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)11
Ra-den defeated (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)11
Gastropod meals provided31
Galakras kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)11
Tiger's Peak matches1
Fallen Protectors kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)12
Norushen's test passed (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)12
Sha of Pride kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Sha of Pride kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)11
Iron Juggernaut kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Iron Juggernaut kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)10
Dark Shaman kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Dark Shaman kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)9
General Nazgrim kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
General Nazgrim kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)9
Malkorok kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Malkorok kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)7
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)8
Garrosh Hellscream (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)5
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Emblems of Triumph acquired5
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.