Артчжанвэй

Unknown
Rank #56906Realm Rank #5730
90 Pandaren Monk <Гнев Дракона> Пламегор
shield
4190
Points
whatshot
580
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-23T05:26:37.355Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt5421004
Largest hit received971905
Total damage done38149278831
Total damage received8570957885
Largest heal cast1658202
Largest heal received1658202
Total healing done31222753136
Total healing received8369080135
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.