Детвинг

Main
Rank #10384Realm Rank #1245
90 Undead Mage <Гнев Дракона> Пламегор
shield
11990
Points
whatshot
544
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-25T02:48:33.801Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt31446820
Largest hit received1818533
Total damage done56956713519
Total damage received4764033712
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received4450144
Total healing done723363759
Total healing received4451508113
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.